-
查看日程一览表
打印
-
不限 社交活动 主旨发言 开幕式 闭幕式 R1-跨越差异的会话 R2-比较的多样语言 R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 R4-比较文学的多重历史 R5-正典、文体与媒介 R6-比较文学中的跨学科性 R7-跨越文化将文学理论化 R8-世界文学和中国 R9-东方视角下的全球人文学 R10-中国文学研究的国际化 R11-移民文学 R12-东亚的信息流通: 新闻、小说和电子文本性 R13-作为对抗话语的"华语语系" R14-当代东亚的回忆文学 R15-国际文学奖痴迷症:奖项对谁更重要? W1-比较文学的边界与跨边界 W2-比较文学变异学 W3-比较文学变异学(研究生论坛) W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事 W5-平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话 W6-中国与世界:冲突与融合 W7-神圣与日常 W8-国际汉学的传统与现代 W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 W10-丝路文化与东方文学 W11-近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成 W12-民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较 W13-文学人类学研究 W14-海外/美国华裔文学研究 W15-跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法 W16-文学交流史叙述的观念与方法 W17-非洲流散文学 W18-比较文学视野下民族翻译研究 W19-他者眼中的中国文学 W20-文本图像与文体的跨域分析 W21-Chineseness in Flux: W22-彼处、异域与此时︰差异的多重声音 W23-伦理选择与文学经典重读 W24-中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力 W25-世界文学场域中的中法文学交流与互动 W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary W28-PACIFIC INSULARITY W29-Diálogos sobre a Diferença. W30-Typologizing the Dream W31-Know thine Enemy W32-Russia and Japan: W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon W34-Comparative Gender Studies: Keynote
-
不限 澳門大學 N2-大学会堂 E3-G041 E3-1042 E3-1043 E3-1044 E3-2032 E3-2033 E3-2041 E3-2043 E3-3032 E3-3033 E3-3034 E3-3041 E3-3042 E3-3044 E3-3045 E3-3046 E3-4032 E3-4033 E3-4034 E3-4035 E3-4042 E3-4043 E4-G051 E4-G053 E4-G062 E4-G078 E4-1051 E4-1052 E4-1061 E4-1063 E4-3052 E4-3053 E4-3054 E4-3055 E4-3056 E4-3062 E4-3063 E4-3064 E4 Lobby USJ 新濠影汇宴会厅 N1-富临轩
12:30-14:00 Lunch Break |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 12:30-14:00 |
Self Arrangement |
12:30-14:00 Lunch Break |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 12:30-14:00 |
Self arrangement |
12:30-14:00 Lunch Break |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 12:30-14:00 |
Self arrangement |
12:30-14:00 Lunch Break |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 12:30-14:00 |
Self arrangement |
09:30-14:00 现场注册及报到 |
---|
14:00-14:30 [开幕式] 开幕式 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:09 |
舞獅 |
||||
2 | 14:09-14:16 |
王宁教授致辞 |
||||
3 | 14:16-14:23 |
張隆溪教授致辞 |
||||
4 | 14:23-14:30 |
澳門大學代表致辞 |
14:30-15:30 [开幕式] 全体大会 |
---|
15:30-16:00 茶歇 |
---|
16:00-17:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 1: Haun Saussy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-17:00 |
Plenary |
有/無國界文學 |
Saussy Haun |
17:00-18:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 2:Theo D'haen |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 17:00-18:00 |
Plenary |
Re-Orient? |
D'HAEN Theo |
18:00-19:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 3:毛翔青 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 18:00-19:00 |
Plenary |
HOMAGE TO THE FORGOTTEN |
Timothy Mo |
18:00-19:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 4: 王宁 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 18:00-19:00 |
Plenary |
从比较诗学到世界诗学:一种理论建构 |
王宁-重复数据 |
19:00-20:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 5 :朱寿桐 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 19:00-20:00 |
Plenary |
勃兰兑斯与中国现代文学批评体系的建构 |
朱寿桐 |
20:00-21:30 讨论与信息发布/Open Discussions |
---|
18:00-19:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 6:张隆溪 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 18:00-19:00 |
Plenary |
神秘之鏡與魔法之鏡: 以文本證據建立東西比較文學之基礎 |
張隆溪 |
19:00-20:00 [Keynote] 主旨演讲 7:刘洪一 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 19:00-20:00 |
Plenary |
《界学:基本的认知之学》 |
刘洪一 |
10:30-11:00 茶歇 |
---|
09:00-10:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: WANG Quan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
A Comparative Study of knowledge in Zhuangzi and Jacques Lacan |
王泉 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Comparative reception of Brothers in France and the United States |
Jia Guo |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
Dialogues between Two Different Poetics: A Reassessment of Anglophone World's Du Fu Study | |||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Before Translation: Displacing Eileen Chang with the Works of Shakespeare |
Dingxin Xu |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: 易春芳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Telling Good Historical Stories: A Comparative Study of the Narrative Strategies in Mountain Root and Greenwood Riverside |
易春芳 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
The Death of the Romantics, or the Logic of the Revolutionaries: A Reinterpretation of the Leftward Shift of the Creation Society |
於璐 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
From Sino-Sumatran to 'Returned Migrant‘: Imagining Indonesia with Hei Ying |
Josh Stenberg |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
He QiFang in the eyes of scolars from Hong Kong, Macao and overseas |
李卉 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: 余夏云 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
“信”的伦理和“势”的诗学:《新编中国现代文学史》的四种“虚构” |
余夏云 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
海外华人古代文论文献研究 |
张向荣 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
以中国怪奇文学代表作《聊斋志异》在日本的影响和传播看日本对古典中国的想象 |
陈潮涯 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
法国《论语》研究的阐释变异:从让•列维的研究说起 |
成蕾 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
神游与痴醉:《西游记》中的人-物关系 |
石燕 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: 肖庆华 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
当代日本汉学家的中唐诗研究 ——以川合康三、松本肇与赤井益久为中心 |
高超 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
中国现代中短篇小说在英语世界的流变研究(1940-2007)——以哥伦比亚中国现代文学英译选集为例 |
李继亚 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
作为“事件”的中国科幻小说 (2000—2019) |
肖庆华 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
唐代传奇和平安物语 |
郭玉洁 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
史铁生在英语世界的研究 |
李宁 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: 魏远东 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
史与诗:对霍克思中国戏曲观的再思考 ——以霍克思的“全真剧”研究为例 |
魏远东 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
英美当代汉学家对中国古典游记的译介与研究 ——以石听泉、何瞻、汪居廉为例 |
贺婷婷 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
以“反讽”手法揭示情感困境 |
张倩 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
金庸武侠作品的英语译介史:译者视角 |
李睿 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
美国华裔汉学界作为中国现代文学‘东学西渐’的赞助者—以夏志清与张爱玲为例 |
周易 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: 蒋永影 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
反同性恋立场:西方明清男风研究中的文化误读 |
薛英杰 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
斯威夫特与周氏兄弟 |
蒋永影 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
港澳及海外学者眼中的何其芳 |
李卉 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
格斯尔与成吉思汗“忘家”故事比较研究 |
格根曹布道 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
国际文学奖视域下的中国当代文学 |
陈劲松 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主席: 赵周宽 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
西方新文化史视阈下的文学史书写 ——以王德威主编的哈佛版《新编中国现代文学史》为例 |
陈立峰 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
文学研究的符号学路径 |
赵周宽 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
近二十年《西游记》研究的热点专题 |
周晓霞 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
刘震云小说西班牙语译介初探 |
王晨颖 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
他者视域下的中国古代女性研究——以美国汉学界为例 |
李颖 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主持: 胡素莲 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
“全能”视角下的城市“第三空间”建构 ——T.S.艾略特的《荒原》与鲁迅的《颓败线的颤动》之比较 |
胡素莲 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
走向他人与回归自我——“域外文论本土化”研究对“中国文论新传统”之建构的启示 |
向天渊 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
批评视角:《第七天》英译的句法假象等值 |
张欣 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
辽宁省图书馆珍藏《海东名笔帖》考释 |
崔雄权 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
论中希神话哲学思想的相似性 |
吴童 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R10-中国文学研究的国际化] 中国文学研究的国际化 主持: WANG Quan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
Hawthorne and Nationalist Historical Narration —A Study of Hawthorne's Short Stories on history Subjects |
梅笑寒 |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
On the Contemporariness of Yan Lianke and His Writing over the Past Two Decades |
Haiyan Xie |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
"People On Our Side": The Representation of China in the Armed Services Editions |
Fredrik Tydal |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W3-比较文学变异学(研究生论坛)] 比较文学变异学(研究生论坛) 主持: 王昌宇 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
从文学变异学到文化变异学——变异学理论的延伸与拓展 |
王昌宇 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
比较诗学新路径:西方文论的中国元素 |
刘衍群 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
莎士比亚在中国的变异与经典化 |
杨清 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
变异学视野下西方歌剧中国化 |
李采真 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
失语的中国后现代主义 |
王熙靓 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
杨清 |
11:00-12:30 [W3-比较文学变异学(研究生论坛)] 比较文学变异学(研究生论坛) 主持: 翟鹿 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
记忆与变异:“家”在文学作品中的表现 |
张帅东 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
再论变异学几个基础问题——答程培英博士在《比较文学若干理论问题的思考》中对变异学的质疑 |
翟鹿 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
术语“通感”中的文化过滤与变异现象之探究 |
曹怡凡 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
道家思想在尤金.奥尼尔剧作中的多重变异——林语堂、理雅各与戈达德著作的媒介作用 |
张越 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
“南泉斩猫”在《金阁寺》中的变异研究 |
夏甜 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张帅东 |
14:00-15:30 [W3-比较文学变异学(研究生论坛)] 比较文学变异学(研究生论坛) 主持: 刘诗诗 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
变异学与世界文学经典的生成——以寒山诗歌为例 |
高小珺 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
比较文学中国话语——变异学理论 |
刘诗诗 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
《范巨卿鸡黍死生交》在日本的变异研究 |
孙铭蔚 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
澳大利亚作家尼古拉斯•周思的《红线》对中国的变异式想象 |
汪楚琪 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
中国化下的惠特曼形象变异研究 |
周姝 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
? |
王齐飞 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
高小珺 |
16:00-17:30 [W3-比较文学变异学(研究生论坛)] 比较文学变异学(研究生论坛) 主持: 陈思宇 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
翻译文论中的变异学现象探赜 |
张学深 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
汉学家翻译中的变异研究 |
陈思宇 |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
美国汉学家的《文心雕龙》研究 |
雷晓棠 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
从世界文学角度看《金瓶梅》翻译的变异 |
杜红艳 |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
“异化”的希刺克厉夫—《呼啸山庄》研究在中国的变异 |
傅丹阳 |
||
6 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
从《卡里来和笛木乃》到《一千零一夜》——变异学视域下的动物寓言研究 |
邹阿玲 |
||
7 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张学深 |
09:00-10:30 [W24-中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力] 中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力 主持: 曹琪琳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
王际真英译《儒林外史》研究 |
曹文刚 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
对晚清虚无党小说译介的新考察——以冷血的翻译活动为例 |
国蕊 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
Imagining World Literature: Zheng Zhenduo and the Translation of The World's Library in the 1930s |
黄若泽 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
化境新解 ——“化境”在中国古典诗词英译中的应用 |
李响 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W24-中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力] 中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力 主持: 李靖翔 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
翻译与文学人物形象重塑--《庄子休鼓盆成大道》在欧洲的译介与文学改写 |
肖娴 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
俄罗斯汉赋及乐府的翻译与研究 |
张淑娟 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Translating the Untranslatable: Foreign Otherness and Cross-Cultural Readability A Case Study of Wang Rongpei’s Translation of The Peony Pavilion |
Kexin Du |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
典籍翻译与深度诠释:互动中的渐进 |
武越 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:15 |
口头报告 |
中国网络文学在英语世界的翻译与接受 |
吴赟 |
||
6 | 12:15-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W24-中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力] 中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力 主持: 杜可心 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
A Contextualized Study on Zhang Zao's Poetry Translation |
曹琪琳 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
The Loss and Gain in Poetological Rewriting: A Case Study of Red Sorghum |
Jingxiang Li |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Commenting on the Original and Translated Versions of Literary Works: A Study on the Online Consumer Reviews of China in Ten Words |
Longxing Li |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
眼动追踪技术在影视翻译研究中的应用与展望 |
李静 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W24-中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力] 中国视角:翻译作为世界文学的构建之力 主持: 曹琪琳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Ruth Wodak 话语 - 历史分析法中的哲学社会学思想探索 |
王敏 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Global Migration of Cultural Heritage: Transplanting Dunhuang Art in Hong Kong through Cultural Translation |
宋歌 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
“翻”“译”“翻译”源流考论:朝贡制度与佛经翻译视角 |
蒋童 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
《圣经》汉、日译本的“翻译度”策略研究 |
郭莉 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
Les différence dans la représentation du thermalisme dans la littérature française et anglaise |
Eri Ohahsi |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
Andreï Makine et l’écriture transbiographique |
Diana Mistreanu |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
DESTERRITORIALIZAÇÃO DA LÍNGUA ATRAVÉS DA LITERATURA FRONTEIRIÇA: EXALTAÇÃO POÉTICA DO PORTUNHOL, UMA LÍNGUA COM DINÂMICAS PRÓPRIAS |
Nayda Katherine Pati?o Wandurraga |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Une naturalisation française de l’esthétique de Richard Wagner : de la collaboration pour un opéra entre Émile Zola et Alfred Bruneau |
Shinzo Hayashi |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
Pour une géopoétique contemporaine des suds : la sérendipité dans les mers de l'océan Indien |
Bénédicte Letellier |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Le fantasme apocalyptique de la fin du monde |
Qing FENG |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 主持: Herrad Heselhaus |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
Introducing "Relational Studies in Literature" |
Herrad Heselhaus |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
The Ethics of Analogy and the Israeli Literary Representations of the Palestinian other |
Adia Mendelson Maoz |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Bondage and Liberation in the East and West Poetics |
Jayshree Singh |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
IMPRESSIONS, ALLEGORIES AND DYSTOPIAS Italian Travel Writing on Twentieth Century China |
Linetto Basilone |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
How to Think about the Diversity of Literary Phenomena |
Anders Pettersson |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
On the Theoretical Starting Points of Intercultural Comparative Studies |
Anton Pokrivcak |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 主持: 赵淳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
西方文论关键词:视差 |
赵淳 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
“绝对意向性客体”与《波多里诺》: 埃科符号学视域下的本体论文学研究 |
卢嫕 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
论吴宓《红楼梦》评论中的柏拉图思想 |
王碧丝 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
通向文学伦理学——论罗兰·巴尔特的中性写作 |
惠天羽 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
美学理论建构的可能性————以黑格尔《美学》为中心 |
谭菲 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 主持: 宋香庆 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
社会转型期中韩青年主体身份移位与小说形象 |
宋香庆 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
“诗化之词”与意识批评 ——对叶嘉莹先生关于“诗化之词”论述的思考和补充 |
姜福安 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
马克思主义与美国文学:以《心是孤独的猎手》为例 |
肖明文 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
浅析形式主义和历史主义中的文学研究对象 |
王雅璇 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:15 |
口头报告 |
人神交流 —古代史诗中的洞穴之谜 |
任晓 |
||
6 | 17:15-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 主持: Emanuelle Santos |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
The Future of Comparative Literature: Towards an Intersectional Praxis of Literary Theory |
Emanuelle Santos |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
An Interactive Comparative Perspective between the American and Canadian Fictional Narratives. |
Roshi Jolly Sethi Roshi |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
How to Unread the Literary Texts: Distant Reading, Untranslatabilty, and the Poetics of Distancing |
Youngmin Kim |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
Workshop Theorizing the dream . individual abstract: Rêver la ville: « Fourmillante Cité. Cité pleine de rêves » |
Patricia Oster Patricia Oster-Stierle |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Philosophizing Spaces: Reconstituting the Poetics of ‘Feminine’ across Cultures |
Bhumika Sharma |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
The Rasa Aesthetic within Brian Friel’s Dancing at Lughnasa and Salman Rushdie’s The Moor’s Last Sigh |
Shyamala Natarajan |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
'Ostranenie' ('остранение') Vis-à-vis 'Vakrokti' ('वक्रोक्ति'): A Variation Approach to Rājānaka Kuntaka’s and Viktor Shklovsky’s Conceptions of Literariness |
TANZIA MOBARAK |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Subaltern Voice and Agency in the Life Narratives of Taslima Nasreen and Baby Halder: A Comparative Study |
Parveen Kumari |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
Empowering Vengefully: Creativity / Motherhood in Audrey Thomas' Latakia and Padma Sachdeva's Aab Naa Banegi Dheri (No More Worshiping) |
ANUPAMA VOHRA |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
Studies on 20th Century Western and Vietnamese Theories of Literary Criticism |
VIET HOAN NGO |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
John Donne—the Pioneer of the Simulacrum World in a Carnival Era |
胡艳 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] 跨越文化将文学理论化 主持: Lin Juntao |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
The contrast analysis on the movement of the sun-earth abnormal activity in western and Chinese myths. |
Shuyang Li |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
A Comparative Study of Metaphors in China's and British's English News Reports on Chinese Cross-border E-commerceA Comparative Study of Metaphors in China's and British's English News Reports on Chinese Cross-border E-commerce, | |||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
World, or the Post-Socialist China’s Present: Aesthetical Structiure in Jia Zhangke’s World (Shijie) |
Lin Juntao |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Restoring Xing from the Dichotomy of “Grand Harmonization” and Historical Moralization |
Ting Zhang |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
Cross-cultural Encounters of the Lyric: Horace (BCE 65-8) and Tao Yuanming (CE 365-427) |
Beth Harper |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The Devil is on Earth--On the Banality of Evil of Marvin Macy |
王妍 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] Boundaries between the Aesthetic and the Sacred: Ethics and Necessity in Literature 主持: Kitty Millet |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
"Perhaps Redeemed: The Premise and Necessity of the Absolute Aleph" |
Kitty Millet |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
‘For the relief of unbearable urges’: The intervention of literature in the ethics of suicide in early twentieth century Hungarian Jewish writings |
Mari Rethelyi |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
The Rape of Dinah, #MeToo, and the Silencing of Women |
Yudit Kornberg Greenberg |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
Reading the Sacred and the Aesthetic: A Comparative Exercise |
Ipshita Chanda |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Magnificent Disarticulation: The Sacred and The Fallen in Dostoevsky and Baudelaire |
Soelve Curdts |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R7-跨越文化将文学理论化] Literature and Ethics 主持: Robert Doran |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
Literature and Ethics |
Robert Doran |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Bibliotherapy to Bibliotrauma: What Representation Does to Audiences |
Thomas Beebee |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
Caring (for) Literature: World Writing, Precarious Fiction, and Ethics |
Catherine Nesci |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Interprétation de Mallarmé par Hajime Tanabe |
Tabito Kuwahara |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] 比较文学的多重历史 主持: Stefan Helgesson |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
History of the department of Comparative Indian Language and Literature ; a fruition of the department of Modern Indian languages at University of Calcutta, a glorious journey. |
Aditi Das |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
FROM OUTSIDER TO INSIDER : A POST COLONIAL READING IN BUDI DARMA’S ORANG ORANG BLOOMINGTON , UMAR KAYAM’S SERIBU KUNANG KUNANG DI MANHATTAN AND IDA AHDIAH’S TEMAN EMPAT MUSIM |
Tri Pramesti |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
History and Evolution of Modern Indian Languages in University of Calcutta to Department of Comparative Indian Language and Literature |
ROY Ishika |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Literature: Comparing Worlds |
Helena Buescu |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] 比较文学的多重历史 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
History Writes Literature: The Field of Literature in Modern Turkey |
Meltem Safak |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Interpretations of Narrative Ethics in Bone |
董晓烨 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Confessing in the Colonizer's Tongue - A Comparative Study of Two Indian Women's 20th Century Autobiographies |
Nisha Ghatak |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
A New Online Information System on Comparative Poetics and Comparative Literature as a Tool for Studying the Development of Cross-cultural Trends in World Literature and the History of the Russian Adaptation of Romance linguo-poetic forms |
Vera Polilova |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] A Comparative History of East Asian Literatures: Histories 主席: Daniel Selden |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
The Lotus Sūtra in Sinitic Poetry |
Tom Mazanec |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Learning the Barbarian Tongue: Chinese-Japanese Dictionaries and Waka Poetry in Late Ming China |
Yuanfei Wang |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Queer Asia: Contemporary Writings and Traditional Antecedents |
carlos Rojas |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
East Asia Within: One Literary Man’s Commentaries in Fifteenth-Century Japan |
makoto tokimori |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] A Comparative History of East Asian Literatures: Histories 主席: Haun Saussy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
The Alexander Romance: Networks, Circulation, Translation |
Daniel Selden |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
The Modernization of Cities in Translation: The Writing of Cities Among the Nine Leaves School The Modernization of Cities in Translation: The Writing of Cities Among the Nine Leaves School |
张强 |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Ainu Epic Poetry in Comparative Perspective |
hitoshi oshima |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] 比较文学的多重历史 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
Ni Nong and Mo Dao---An analysis of Shi Zhecun’s Aesthetics |
Xia Qi |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
疑云重重:台湾地区第一部莎士比亚戏剧演出考证研究 |
孙宇 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
The Expressionistic Comparative Study of Animal Imagery in the Iranian short story "Cow" and the Japanese Movie Spirited Away |
Ali Taherizadeh |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
What happened to close reading? |
Ross Shideler |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] 比较文学的多重历史 主持: Ross Shideler |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Penetrating the Myth of Silence: a Historical and Literary Study on Cynthia Ozick’s "The Shawl” |
Shuping Chen |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
Neomodernism and Late Modernism: New Milestones in Literary History? |
Alessandro Achilli |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Like a River Fed by Many Streams: A Disciplinary History of Comparative Literature in India |
Sayantan Dasgupta |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] 比较文学的多重历史 主持: 汪晓慧 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
比较文学与历史研究 |
毛明 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
布鲁姆的影响诗学与比较文学的影响研究: 一种平行考察 |
杨龙 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
中国比较文学与民族国家建构 |
宋虎堂 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
作为方法的思想史 ——百年中国思想史研究综述 |
祝皓 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] 比较文学的多重历史 主持: 祝皓 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
《越界与颠覆——美国华裔作家汤亭亭小说文本中的历史视野》 |
刘熠 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
《拉合尔茶馆的陌生人》中的新蒙昧主义解构 |
付满 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
论亚里士多德和黑格尔史诗观 |
李国德 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
论中国当代科幻小说的“新历史书写” ——以新世纪前后中国历史科幻创作为例 |
汪晓慧 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
历史与文本的交融:新历史主义与前期经典文论的会话——基于20世纪西方文论对比研究 |
税艳玲 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] The Progressive Movement in India and its Successor |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Women’s Narratives and Politics of Representations in Post Independence Bangla Literature |
Soma Mukherjee |
||
2 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Peoples’? Theatre: IPTA in free India |
Suchetana Banerjee |
||
3 | 10:00-10:20 |
口头报告 |
The role of Poetry and the voice of the oppressed: Bengali and Telugu |
Prabuddha Ghosh |
||
4 | 10:20-10:50 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] The Progressive Movement in India and its Successor 主持: Soma Mukherjee |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
“How you made me a Communist: Tracing the Tamil axis of Progressive Writing in India.” |
Riti Sharma |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
Charting Progressive Theatre in Kerala: KPAC plays and Sambasivan’s Kathaprasangams |
Shilpa Sajeev |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Progressive Movement and some aspects of the Debate Over Bangla Poetry |
Kunal Chattopadhyay |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] Time and Difference in Comparative World Literary History |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
How to Do Things with Drama: A Comparative Approach to the History of 20th Century Chinese Drama |
何成洲 |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Landscapes of Realism: Ideas and strategies of a new project on Realism |
Svend Erik Larsen |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The ‘world’ in World Literature: Raising new questions |
Lipika Das |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R4-比较文学的多重历史] Time and Difference in Comparative World Literary History 主持: Haun Saussy |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Note Towards a Decolonial Conceptual History of Literature |
Stefan Helgesson |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
Anachronism and Untimeliness. The Transatlantic and African Slavery as a challenge to World Literary History |
Simonsen Karen-Margrethe |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Concluding Remarks |
Haun Saussy |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W6-中国与世界:冲突与融合] 中国与世界:冲突与融合 主持: 王刚 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
现代和后现代之间:管窥当代中国诗歌 |
张晓红 |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
中国百年西诗汉译反思 |
王东风 |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
“世界大同”与世界主义 |
生安锋 |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
安宁 |
11:00-12:30 [W6-中国与世界:冲突与融合] 中国与世界:冲突与融合 主持: 王东风 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
中国当代科幻小说中的非自然叙事 |
尚必武 |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
石黑一雄作品在中国的全球圆形流散特征研究 |
王刚 |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
康拉德之“诚”的儒家观照 |
安宁 |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张晓红 |
14:00-15:30 [W21-Chineseness in Flux: ] Chineseness in Flux: Trans-nationalizing Chinese Cultural Identities 主持: Lin Song |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
The Invention of Female Literary Subjectivity— ‘écriture féminine’ in China |
LIU Yan |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
“If You Were Gay, Will It Be Okay?”: Translating Queerness in China |
Lin Song |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Farewell to the Past: Translating ‘Superstition’ in Modern China, 1895–1918 |
Songwei He |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Beauty with Chinese Characteristics: Literary Studies and Wu Mi’s Aesthetics |
Yuk-yin Bobo Wong |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W21-Chineseness in Flux: ] Chineseness in Flux: Trans-nationalizing Chinese Cultural Identities 主持: Yang Jing |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Othering Chinese as a Hollywood Strategy |
Yang Jing |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
The Image/Impression of the Chinese in The Blue Lotus |
蒋竹雨 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
The Dharma Bums: Mapping America in Space and Oriental Imagination |
罗恋恋 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
John Keats’s Perception of China |
lu jin |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] Interdisciplinarity in Comparative Literature: Recent Prospects in Arabic Studies |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Le comparatisme arabe et les horizons méthodologiques interdisciplinaires |
Fatiha Taib |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Philosophie et littérature : L’expérience de Chebli Chemayyel |
MAGDI SALEH |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Liquid Modernity, Retrotopia and Reclaiming Identity in Egyptian Neo-historical Fiction |
Lobna Ismail |
||
4 | 14:40-15:10 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] Interdisciplinarity in Comparative Literature: Recent Prospects in Arabic Studies |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Betwixt and Between Al-Asfahānī’s Adab al-Ghurabā |
Boutheina Khalidi |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
‘No Country for ‘Native’ (Wo)men?’ Revisiting the Native and the Nomadic in Itinerant Literatures by Gulf Nationals |
Alaaeldin mahmoud |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Intermediation: A New Mode of Critical Literacy in Arabic Studies |
marie therese abdelmessih |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance 主持: EV Ramakrishnan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
Plenary |
What Tamijer Baap was trying to disperse: Akhtaruzzaman Elias’ Khowabnama (Dream Epic) to Meet World Literature |
Mashrur Shahid Hossain |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
The Planetary and the Global: Towards a New World Literature in the Anthropocene |
PRASAD PANNIAN |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
World Literature Canon in Indian Literatures |
T S Satyanath |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
(Re)constructing the Immigrant and the problematic of construction: A comparative study of select women writers. |
Aparna Lanjewar Bose |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
The Multivoiced South Asian Body in the World |
Vandana Sharma |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
"Women and Identity Politics in Contemporary Literature in South Asia and the World" |
SANTOSH BHARTI |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
Another South Asia in the form of New Cosmopolitanism in the world |
Chandra Mohan |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Critiquing South Asian Diasporic Novels from a multi-cultural perspective: A Comparative Study of Jhumpa Lahiri’s “Namesake” And Monica Ali’s “Brick Lane”. |
Mahjabeen Neshat Anjum |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
Imperial games and Trade War in South Asia and the World: Ghosh’s River of Smoke and Ishiguro’s When We Were Orphans |
Urmil Talwar |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance 主持: T S Satyanath |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
Cultural Traditions of the Ramayana in South Asian Countries and the World |
Surya Prakash Shukla |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
The idea of World Literature : An Indian Perspective |
Soma Mukherjee |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
Disorienting Dharma through Narrative: Mahabharata and South Asian religious traditions |
Abhinaba Chatterjee |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance 主持: Vandana Sharma |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
Curating the Soundtracks of Our Lives: The Fiction of Amit Chaudhuri and Kazuo Ishiguro |
Bandana Chakrabarty |
||
2 | 09:30-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
What’s Cooking? Food as a tool of Recognition in South Asian Writings |
Asha Sundaram |
||
3 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance 主持: Chandra Mohan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
Translating the Global: Fictional Representation of Transnational Themes in South Asian Literature |
EV Ramakrishnan |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
Romancing the (Auto)biographies of Two Women from Pakistan and Myanmar: A Comparative Study |
Vinita Gupta Chaturvedi |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
Making a Room for it’s Own: Re(Reading) Partition Literature vis-à-vis World Literature |
Shivani Vashisht |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
An Illustrious Poetic Genre “Veer Rasa” in Indian Folk Literature |
Jayshree Singh |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
Bardic Literature in South Asia and its reception in World Literature |
Abhimanyu Singh Arha |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
Sufi and folk literature in South Asia: Its Influence on World Literature |
Tamegh Panwar |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W26-South Asian Literature as World Literature: ] South Asian Literature as World Literature: Issues of Recognition, Reception and Resistance |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
Comparative Perspective of the Ideology of Upanishads and Sufi saints and its World significance |
Krishna Gopal Sharma |
||
2 | 16:30-17:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
Women as Subaltern in Patriarchal Construct: A Comparative Study of Mahasweta Devi's Mother of 1084 and Tehmina Durrani's Blasphemy |
Neeraj Kumar |
||
3 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W15-跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法] 跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法 主持: 刘英 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
流动的盛宴”:侨居与美国现代主义文学 |
刘英 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
东西因缘:一个历史人物的三种叙述 |
赵冬梅 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
涂抹式改写与反偶像式戏仿:庄子的现代文学形象的跨文化比较 |
李双志 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
影响与创造:惠特曼《草叶集》在中国的时光 |
谢志超 |
||
5 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
“近chin4/乎hu1/仁jen2”: Ezra Pound and Chinese Poetry, Culture and Civilization |
郭英杰 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:10 |
口头报告 |
赛珍珠乡村写作下的“中国形象” |
康洁 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
李双志 |
11:00-12:30 [W15-跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法] 跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法 主持: 陈戎女 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
翻译与意义的依违——以《文心雕龙》英译为中心 |
张辉 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
)“自我东方化”的迷雾——萧乾、叶君健、凌叔华等旅英作家英文写作的主体性研究 |
徐超 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
An Etymological Study of “ Sharawadgi” |
张旭春 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
《美狄亚》与她的自我空间:试以德国当代剧场中的《美狄亚》改编为例 |
李茜 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
鲁迅尼采观中的本能主义 |
高幸 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
“哈德逊河”与美国民族主义的构建 |
李莉 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:10 |
口头报告 |
古希腊悲剧跨文化戏剧实践的历史及其意义——以中国戏曲改编和搬演为中心 |
陈戎女 |
||
8 | 12:10-12:20 |
口头报告 |
从撒旦到摩罗 ——《摩罗诗力说》中撒旦派的接受变异 |
苏玥祺 |
||
9 | 12:20-12:40 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张旭春 |
14:00-15:30 [W15-跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法] 跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法 主持: 闵雪飞 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
哥特式美学与耽谛主义——浅析1830年代法国“疯癫派”黑色小说创作中的英式狂热 |
沈亚男 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
庇山耶的诗、文与译——以跨文化阐释的角度 |
闵雪飞 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
安徒生的“跨界之旅”:《海的女儿》中的文化融合与作家创造 |
金铖 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
中法跨文化对话——从两部文学作品探析“中法大学”历史 |
黄峪 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
“文学性”的跨体系边界与跨历史实践,兼论雅克·朗西埃的文学性 |
臧小佳 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
文学经典的跨文化解读 |
张冰 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:10 |
口头报告 |
当代中国托马斯·品钦作品研究评述 |
张海榕 |
||
8 | 15:10-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
黄峪 |
16:00-17:30 [W15-跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法] 跨文化的文学阐释:个案与方法 主持: 张冰 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
他山之石:试论宇文所安对杜甫诗歌的翻译与解释 |
谢云开 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
写在雅俗间—— 论张爱玲40年代写作与上海的通俗文化 |
魏域波 |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
《亨利四世》——世俗王权的罪恶基础 |
高云霄 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
《罪与罚》的U型结构解析 |
项津津 |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
轰然巨响的低语:在殖民文化中建构反殖民叙述 |
赵若凡 |
||
6 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
孙璋《诗经》拉丁文译本中的“诗六义” |
雷鸣 |
||
7 | 17:00-17:10 |
口头报告 |
海外华人学者对中国诗学话语的建构研究——以陈世骧、刘若愚、叶维廉为例 |
于伟 |
||
8 | 17:10-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张辉 |
09:00-10:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 曹顺庆 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
变异学与文学阐释 |
曹顺庆 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
The Variation Theory of Comparative Literature from a World Literature Perspective |
D’HAEN, Theo |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
变异学视角下的中国当代文学海外传播 |
姜智芹 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
变异学与比较文学中国学派 |
李伟昉 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 李伟昉 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
《春香传》在中国的变异研究 |
赵渭绒 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
变异式想象:台湾新世代本土诗人诗歌的奇幻性形象 |
赵小琪 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
从变异学视角看《饥饿的女儿》在中英文世界的接受变异 |
刘荣 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
论《三体》对《2001太空漫游》的接受与变异 |
何敏 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Cultural Communication and Cultural Variation |
曹漪那 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 何敏 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
新媒体时代美国电子报的中国文化的传播与变异 |
王苗苗 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
比较文学变异学的中国哲学基础 |
王超 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
The Continuity and Absorption of Transnational Imagination Based on the Variation Interpretations of Martial Arts, Kung Fu, Wuxia, and Martial Arthouse Films |
石嵩 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
变异学视角下《西游记》女性形象的译介研究 |
杜萍 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
变异学视角下东南亚潮人文学的潮汕想象 |
曾小月 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 王超 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
Study on 20th Century Chinese and Vietnamese Literary Criticism View from The Variation Theory of Comparative Literature |
吴越环 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
变异学视野中的“信达雅” |
晏红 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
文学误读下的《道德经》德译研究 |
唐雪 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
日本的郑成功形象建构及其对台湾的文化殖民 |
寇淑婷 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
阐释变异与英语世界的水浒人物研究 |
谢春平 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 寇淑婷 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
从变异学角度试析莫言小说《十三步》在西班牙语地区的接受 |
吴恙 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
变异学与比较文学的历史研究 |
毛明 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
比较文学变异学视角下的《黄衫客传奇》 |
赵玥 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
中国天使与文化过滤——弗吉尼亚•伍尔夫在中国的形象变异 |
吕雪瑞 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
论比较文学变异学的四个层面 |
付品晶 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 付品晶 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
比较文学变异学视角看朝鲜北学派汉诗的“朝鲜风” ——以“四家诗人”为中心 |
付春明 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
月映万川:变异学的方法论意义 |
韩周琨 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
变异学视角下的六朝小说译介研究——以《搜神记》与《世说新语》的英译为例 |
芦思宏 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
变异学与世界文学理论的新进展 |
周静 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
论詹姆逊对电影想象的乌托邦解读 |
黄宗喜 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W2-比较文学变异学] 比较文学变异学 主持: 周静 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
Translation and Reading as an Exchange of Alterity in World Literature |
李点 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
比较文学学科发展问题对数字人文学科建设的启示 |
李泉 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
变异学与中国古代文论的话语还原 |
马智捷 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
福克纳家族小说叙事的新时期中国之“在” |
高红霞 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
“东方主义”视域下的马克•吐温误读 ——以《黄祸的寓言》为中心 |
林家钊 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W5-平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话] 平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话 主持: 王定安 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
远程阅读:不同诗学的共同创生 |
刘耘华 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
中俄象征诗派 “契合”观比较论 |
姚晓萍 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
论《新约圣经》对古希腊、罗马文学的接受 |
洪晓纯 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
明清之际中西祭礼之割裂暨“比较经学”之重新展开 |
王定安 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
刘耘华 |
11:00-12:30 [W5-平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话] 平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话 主持: 罗文敏 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
胡塞尔、海德格尔、卢曼:“世界”概念与世界文学框架 |
范劲 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
“不可译性政治学”——艾米莉•阿普特的“反世界文学”理论 |
陈李萍 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
从回忆指向未来——论《远山淡影》中的自我和解 |
缪晶晶 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
导拟笑丑与隐含反讽:堪比荷马的塞翁智慧 |
罗文敏 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
范劲 |
14:00-15:30 [W5-平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话] 平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话 主持: 黄丽娟 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
政治、音乐与文学:萨义德三副面孔的背后 |
姚申 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
空间移动的诗学与政治:旅行文学批评与理论阐释 |
黄丽娟 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
影响的预设——现代艺格敷词中的他者凝视 |
熊 莺 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
从“误读”到“正解”:重识利玛窦 |
毛瑞方 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:15 |
口头报告 |
《铁冠图》与《崇祯》:17世纪中西戏剧中的明清鼎革书写 |
施晔 |
||
6 | 15:15-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
姚申 |
16:00-17:30 [W5-平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话] 平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话 主持: 吴佩烔 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
从语义到句法:作为一种比较诗学的汉学研究 |
郭西安 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
审美意识的重新发现:美国汉学研究中的艺术与审美意识关系问题 |
吴佩烔 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
跨越时空的中国童话——以罗慕士《中国童话与幻想故事集》为例 |
吴素君 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
从戴震“新理学”的思想脉络论诠释实践的历史性原则 |
黄晚 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:15 |
口头报告 |
明清时期西传中国小说的误释问题研究 |
陈婷婷 |
||
6 | 17:15-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
姚申 |
09:00-10:30 [W5-平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话] 平行研究的方法论建构与跨学科对话 主持: 冯雷 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
改革开放40年中国比较文学的复兴之路 |
纪建勋 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
平行研究概念之谜 |
姚孟泽 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
“开放”的系统:试论平行与影响研究模式的融合 |
郭亚雄 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
平行研究在中国 |
高胜兵 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
施晔 |
09:00-10:30 [W8-国际汉学的传统与现代] 国际汉学的传统与现代 主持: 阎国栋 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
跨学科视域下美国汉学家Gopal Sukhu(苏古柏) 的当代《楚辞》译介研究 |
谈宏慧 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
美国汉学与德语区汉学之间的关系构建——以若干机构、人物、 译著和期刊为中心的考察 |
何俊 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
第一批中国现代小说俄译本及其译者 |
佘晓玲 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
《道德经》新旧英译本对比研究 |
郭庆 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
普利格夫(Д.А.Пригов)作品中的东方形象 |
江杰翰 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
阎国栋 |
11:00-12:30 [W8-国际汉学的传统与现代] 国际汉学的传统与现代 主持: 阎国栋 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
西儒经注中的史学意义重构——理雅各《春秋》注疏话语研究 |
胡美馨 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
华人学者与德国汉学 |
杜卫华 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
1955年意大利文化代表团成员笔下的新中国形象 |
杨琳 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
俄罗斯汉学教育中的中国现当代诗歌 |
温健 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
“诗歌王子”:乾隆诗歌在英语世界的早期译介与传播 |
时光 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
中国现代诗歌在美国的译介 |
赵为娅 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
阎国栋 |
14:00-15:30 [W8-国际汉学的传统与现代] 国际汉学的传统与现代 主持: 阎国栋 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
海外中国现当代文学研究中的翻译研究 |
张清芳 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
洛克中国观的知识来源初探 |
韩凌 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
翻译与文学人物形象重塑——《庄子休鼓盆成大道》在欧洲的译介与文学改写 |
肖娴 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
德国汉学家纳保罗(Paul Nagel)的中国古音研究 |
李红 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
英语世界中国古代画论译介与研究概况 |
曾诣 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
阎国栋 |
16:00-17:30 [W8-国际汉学的传统与现代] 国际汉学的传统与现代 主持: 阎国栋 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
袁枚在英语世界的接受形象 |
陈鑫 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
1970年代以来的英语世界中的王维诗歌研究 |
崔一非 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
论宇文所安对《桃花扇》的研究方法 |
魏远东 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
西班牙语世界的周恩来研究述评及其对当代中国的启示 |
龚韵洁 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
清末民初天主教白话译经考 |
刘丽霞 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
阎国栋 |
09:00-10:30 [W8-国际汉学的传统与现代] 国际汉学的传统与现代 主持: 阎国栋 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
发掘被遮蔽的历史---海外汉学家眼中的党内女权主义者 |
郑颖 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
北欧的现代中国学研究 |
席珍彦 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
澳门土生葡人对中国古籍的翻译与研究 |
胡婧 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
中国古典文学名著译本注释中的形象建构——以《聊斋志异》英俄译本为例 |
王晔 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
“汉学主义”的论争及思考 |
焦红乐 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
宋元话本在俄罗斯的翻译与研究 |
成文艳 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
阎国栋 |
11:00-12:30 [W8-国际汉学的传统与现代] 国际汉学的传统与现代 主持: 阎国栋 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
英译古今诗选里的中国现代新诗 |
王天红 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
传播一种新的关怀、情感与渴望:美国当代汉学家罗鹏英译阎连科小说《受活》 |
张倩 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
十九世纪中期以来法国汉学的发展——以法国高等研究实践学院 |
贺梦莹 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
时空屏障的立与弃——明末耶儒文献中宇宙论辩驳的思考 |
祝海林 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
罗明坚“四书”西班牙文译本研究 |
杨科 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
《中华大帝国史》首版、善本和中译本考述 |
高博 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
阎国栋 |
14:00-15:30 [W18-比较文学视野下民族翻译研究] 比较文学视野下民族翻译研究 主持: 关熔珍 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
比较文学变异学视角下的翻译中国研究 |
关熔珍 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
中西“红学“研究的融汇与分野 |
王鹏飞 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
西学东渐语境下卢梭《忏悔录》在中国现代自传文学中的翻译与接受 |
李敬巍 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
文化交流与壮话山歌的翻译 |
韦照周 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:15 |
口头报告 |
深度翻译之“深”解读——对深度翻译的再思考 |
马晶晶 |
||
6 | 15:15-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
黄中习 |
16:00-17:30 [W18-比较文学视野下民族翻译研究] 比较文学视野下民族翻译研究 主持: 黄中习 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
译介学视角下的民族志译者角色研究——以贺大卫为例 |
黄中习 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
王维诗歌与美国本土诗歌的跨文化互文关系 |
曹培会 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
世界文学语境下翻译与民族身份的塑造 |
安文婧 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
《西厢记》和《花笺记》的英译比较研究—以母题词“情”为例 |
邓海丽 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
关熔珍 |
14:00-15:30 [W20-文本图像与文体的跨域分析] 文本图像与文体的跨域分析 主持: 钟文伶 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
剧本、版画、舞台︰争奇文学中杂剧与版画插图分析 |
钟文伶 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
生命的抉择:谈〈聂隐娘〉与《刺客聂隐娘》的个人意志 展现 |
傅含章 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
超越时空的对话视窗-以台湾画家陈澄波(1895~1947)画作为 底本之绘本创作《戴帽子的女孩》、《红色在唱歌》为讨论范畴 |
陈宜政 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
丁若镛「三吏」对杜甫「三吏」的接受与转化 |
蔡慧昆 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
傅含章 |
16:00-17:30 [W20-文本图像与文体的跨域分析] 文本图像与文体的跨域分析 主持: 钟文伶 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
赋中的饮茶之风:谈杜育〈荈赋〉与顾况〈茶赋〉的茶文化美学 |
傅及光 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
中西文学里的水神形象及其转变 |
林启新 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
图文互动与女性在场——以《点石斋画报》“窗口的女看客”为对象 |
黄琼瑶 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
后祛魅时代的符号失效困境——论电影《大佛普拉斯》中的符号化与去符号化 |
王一丹 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
傅含章 |
09:00-10:30 [W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究] 文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 主持: 尚必武 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
《我的紫色芳香小说》:作为事件的文学剽窃案及其伦理阐释 |
尚必武 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
永恒的《阿卡迪亚》:颠覆与重构中的伦理意义 |
李琤 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
卡特“布里斯托三部曲”的叙事伦理 |
吴颉 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
陶渊明与特德·休斯诗歌中的田园理想和农业伦理 |
陈红 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究] 文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 主持: 尚必武 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Benjamin’s Reading on Baudelaire: From Foucauldian Genealogy of Ethics |
杜玉生 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
论生态伦理批评 |
张连桥 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
安徒生变形童话的伦理意义研究 |
柏灵 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
图画书中非自然叙事的伦理价值 |
吕洪波 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
以爱之名:凯恩戏剧中的后现代伦理观 |
雷瑜 |
||
6 | 12:13-12:18 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究] 文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 主持: 苏晖 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
Sources of Joyce Carol Oates’s Tragic Vision |
王丹 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Memory, Hallucination and Simulacra: the Postmodern Writing of the Holocaust History in Waltz with Bashir |
高尔聪 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Wolf Ecospirituality and “Tian Ren He Yi” |
Fan Ni |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
“确定性早已被历史洪流卷走” ——詹姆斯·伍德之论W.G.塞巴尔德 |
叶子 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究] 文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 主持: 苏晖 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
文学伦理学批评与戏剧研究 |
苏晖 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
斯托帕德戏剧《难题》中的伦理之辩 |
陈敏 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
延承抑或背离:黄哲伦早期戏剧中的性别伦理书写 |
王璐 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
伦理语境•伦理选择•伦理寓意:文学伦理学批评视域下的《琼斯皇》 |
范冬梅 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究] 文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 主持: 王松林 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
玛莎•努斯鲍姆的伦理批评与古希腊悲剧研究 |
陈芬 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
《米沃什词典》下的布罗茨基诗剧解读:“第一伦理现场”与思想史互文 |
张弛 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
解读《大堡礁保卫战》中的生态伦理观 |
毕宙嫔 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
《尼克·亚当斯故事集》的伦理身份之惑 |
熊卉 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W9-文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究] 文学伦理学批评与跨学科、跨文类研究 主持: 王松林 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
欧亨利短篇小说中的伦理关怀与道德教诲 |
刘敏华 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
Reject |
论《弗兰肯斯坦》的伦理困境与道德恐惧 |
史育婷 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
论阿特伍德《盲刺客》中的不可靠叙述与伦理困境 |
王青璐 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
英国小说中的理性主义和非理性主义伦理观比较研究 |
王松林 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W28-PACIFIC INSULARITY] PACIFIC INSULARITY- Imaginary Geography of Insular Spaces in the Pacific |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
Pacific Insularity. Imaginary Geography of Insular Spaces in the Pacific (Introduction) |
Toshiko Ellis |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
On the Usefulness of Epeli Hau’ofa’s Messy Islands |
Andreas Michel |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Kanangas – Translocal Poetry from Bellona |
Malte Rune Skov |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W28-PACIFIC INSULARITY] PACIFIC INSULARITY- Imaginary Geography of Insular Spaces in the Pacific |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Japan’s Islandic Imagination and the Poetics of the Sea |
Toshiko Ellis |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
Japan’s Place in the Pacific Ocean. A Discussion of Tadao Umesao and Heita Kawakatsu |
Mario Kumekawa |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Island Awaji as a Heterotopic Space. Tanizaki Jun’ichirô’s Novel “Some Prefer Nettles” |
Christopher SCHEL-LETTER |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W28-PACIFIC INSULARITY] PACIFIC INSULARITY- Imaginary Geography of Insular Spaces in the Pacific |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Imagining the Pacific: Moby-Dick and “Impenetrable Japans” |
SAIKI Ikuno |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Imagining Islands: Metaphor and Metamorphosis in Gilles Deleuze, Jean Giraudoux, and Robert Coover |
Michael Yates |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Filming a Sea of Islands: Water, Navigation and the Archipelago in John Ford’s The Hurricane |
RIQUET Johannes |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W28-PACIFIC INSULARITY] PACIFIC INSULARITY- Imaginary Geography of Insular Spaces in the Pacific |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Between Dream and Nightmare. (De-)constructing the Myth of Pacific Islands in German-language Lit-erature |
SERRA Valentina |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
Insular Spaces of Hybridity in the South Seas. The Memoirs of the German Colonial Marine Freiherr von Spiegel |
Thomas Schwarz |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Spatial Ambiguity of the Island in Marion Poschmann’s Novel Die Kieferninseln |
DAUTEL Katrin |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W28-PACIFIC INSULARITY] PACIFIC INSULARITY- Imaginary Geography of Insular Spaces in the Pacific |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
Felicitas Hoppe’s Pigafetta: Pluri-Worlds and Vibrant Matter |
BERROTH Erika |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Clinging on to the Repeatedly (Un)Discovered “Sandy Island”: (De)Constructing ‘Paradise’ Amidst Vanishing Islands in the Pacific |
Stefanie Ohnesorg |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Pacific Insularity: Final discussion |
Toshiko Ellis |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W22-彼处、异域与此时︰差异的多重声音] 彼处、异域与此时︰差异的多重声音 主持: 唐睿 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
马来文学、马英文学与马华文学的族群关系叙事及其马共历史的建构 |
庄薏洁 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
20世纪30年代韩国和中国的现代主义小说研究 |
孙凑然 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
先生亦流寓:《大华》(1966-1971)、《大人》(1970-1973)、《大成》(1973-1995)与战后香港文化 |
熊志琴 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
1930年代英语世界中的梅兰芳 |
汪卿孙 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
Une "pulsion-de-traduction": Traduire Claude Simon en chinois |
金桔芳 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
绕道里尔克︰伊夫·博纳富瓦(Yves Bonnefoy) 与王良和的后里尔克诗歌 |
唐睿 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:10 |
口头报告 |
文化记忆中的《石乡行》 |
刘云秋 |
||
8 | 12:10-12:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary] History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary, Artistic and Social Discourses 主持: José Luís JOBIM |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
LE DROIT DE MOURIR, DANS DIVERS CONTEXTES GEOGRAPHIQUES ET TEMPORELS: LE SUICIDE DE A CHEZ LES IRRESPONSABLE (DIE SCHULDLOSEN) DE H. BROCH (1886-1951) ET L'EUTHANASIE DE MARIA LUCIA DANS UMA DUAS PAR ELIANE BRUM |
Wilton Barroso |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
LE CINÉMA ET LA RÉINVENTION DE JORGE AMADO |
Betina Ribeiro Rodrigues da CUNHA |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
HISTÓRIAS DO BRASIL BY ANDRÉ SANT’ANNA: SATIRE, BOVARISM E DYSTOPIA |
Angela Dias |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary] History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary, Artistic and Social Discourses 主持: José Luís JOBIM |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
PENSER LE POLITIQUE EN POÉSIE DANS « NOS » ANNÉES 10 : CARLITO AZEVEDO ET NATHALIE QUINTANE EN DIALOGUE |
Paula GLENADEL |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
A “LITERATURA MUNDO” DE GUIMARÃES ROSA: ENTRE O REGIONAL E O UNIVERSAL |
Marli Fantini |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
LE BRÉSIL ET LE MONDE À L´ENVERS, DANS LES RÉCITS DES VOYAGEURS EUROPÉENS |
Maria Elizabeth Chaves de MELLO |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary] History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary, Artistic and Social Discourses |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
POLITIQUE LINGUISTIQUE AU BRESIL, AU MOZAMBIQUE DURANT LA PERIODE POST INDEPENDANCE : DIVERSITE, INEGALITE ET DIFFERENCE DE L’HISTORICISATION DES LANGUES DE COLONISATION |
Bethania MARIANI |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
IFIGÊNIA ATRAVÉS DE CULTURAS: UM CASO DE TRADUÇÃO CULTURAL |
Carlinda Fragale Pate NU?EZ |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
AMERINDIAN VERBAL ARTS: THE NEED TO RETHINK NATIONAL LITERATURE |
Devair Fiorotti |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary] History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary, Artistic and Social Discourses |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
UMA AMAZÔNIA DE PAPEL: projetos e propostas literárias - análise da performance e intenções de textos amazônicos de Roraima |
Roberto Mibielli |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
O MÁRIO DO BELAZARTE E O MÁRIO DO MACUNAÍMA: CONSIDERAÇÕES EM TORNO DO “MONSTRO MOLE E INDECISO AINDA QUE É O BRASIL” |
Sheila Praxedes Pereira CAMPOS |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
CANÇÃO POPULAR BRASILEIRA: ANÁLISE DO FENÔMENO CONTEMPORÂNEO DE HIBRIDAÇÃO SOB A PERSPECTIVA COMPARATIVA |
Sylvia Helena CYNTR?O |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary] History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary, Artistic and Social Discourses |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
THE BEAUTIFUL AND THE CONSOLATION IN CONTEMPORARY NARRATIVE OBJECTS |
Rogério Lima |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
CIRCUM-RORAIMA: ORIGINALIDADE, CIRCULAÇÃO E DERIVA LITERÁRIA |
Fábio Almeida de Carvalho |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
LITERATURA, HISTÓRIA E POLÍTICA: LIBERDADE E CENSURA NOS PERIÓDICOS DOS TEMPOS COLONIAIS PORTUGUESES |
Benjamin ABDALA |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W27-History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary] History, Circulation and Analysis of Literary, Artistic and Social Discourses |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
THE GEOPOLITICS OF COMPARISON SEEN FROM BRAZIL |
José Luís JOBIM |
||
2 | 11:30-12:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
NEW PATHS OF COMPARATIVISM: COMPARATIVE LITERATURE AND WORLD LITERATURE |
Eduardo F. COUTINHO |
||
3 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] (Un)translatability of Nature:Modern Japanese Literature as a Target Source Text 主持: Noriko Hiraishi |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Japanese Flower in the Occupied Indonesia: Nogiku no Heishi (1942) and Peradjoerit Nogikoe (1944) |
Fithyani Anwar |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Nature in Wordsworth’s poems translated in late 19th century in Japan |
ching wen wu |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
Animal Representation in Haiku |
Xiaoyu Wang |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Translation and Reception of “Maîtresse” and “Mistress”; a Comparative Analysis of Turkey and Japan |
zuhai kocyigit |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] Cultural Constructs and Legal Structures in Literary Discourses, Texts and Film 主持: Jayshree Singh |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Memory, Medium and Justice in Naked Among Wolves 3.0, or How Writing History is Making History |
Evelyn Preuss |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
Writing Memory, Practicing Resistance: A Selective Study of Naga Women’s Writings |
Payel Ghosh |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
Manto’s New Constitution: Law's Duality of Emancipation and Coercion |
Aishwarya Singh |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
Reconstruction and AlterNative Anthropology in Mahasweta Devi & Italo Spinneli’s Gangor |
prem srivastava |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Cultural Construct and Social Exclusion in Manipur |
thiyam singh |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] Cultural Constructs and Legal Structures in Literary Discourses, Texts and Film 主持: Jayshree Singh |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
Bolaño and Patricio Pron: archives of evil in Latin American contemporary literature |
barbara franca |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
The Promise of New Narrative Voices in Post-Conflict Peru |
karen spira |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Translation of the epic "Kitabi-Dede Gorgud" |
ulkar yusofpva |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
The Convict System: The Mask of Predatory Tactics |
Jayshree Singh |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
Trauma: Memory in Palestinian Exilic Narrative |
Alexander HARTWIGER |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Jews of America |
Marco katz Montiel |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] Translating the West, Transforming the Text: Modern Japanese Literature in Transit |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
The Memories of the Empire, and the Aesthetics of Post-War Japan: The Strategies of Adaptation in Fumiko Hayashi’s Hōrōki |
Tsuyoshi Namigata |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
How did the Japanese read Jules Verne in the Meiji period? Focusing on Shiken Morita’s translations and essays |
Yera Cho |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
On the adaptation of Gabriel García Márquez’s One Hundred Years of Solitude in Japan: Focusing on Shuji Terayama’s Farewell to the Ark |
DANIEL YOUNG |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Media Mix Phenomenon in Contemporary Literature: A Study on Kazuki Sakuraba’s Fuse |
Rafael Vinícius Martins |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W10-丝路文化与东方文学] 丝路文化与东方文学 主持: 黎跃进 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
“丝路文化”视域中的东方文学 |
黎跃进 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
论古代东方史诗文学发生的同质性 |
王艳凤 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
新时期蒙古族小说中的游牧文化资源探析 |
杨晓敏 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
从人物看蒙古族史诗与印度史诗的宗教文化色彩 |
屈涵 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
王艳凤 |
11:00-12:30 [W10-丝路文化与东方文学] 丝路文化与东方文学 主持: 黎跃进 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
东方丝绸与古罗马文学 |
蒋永国 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
文本与仪式:裕固族民间神话的活态传承 |
陶鸿宇 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
反恐语境下的苏非思想 |
罗琼 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
陆地文学:理解印度文学的一种视角 |
王鸿博 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
朝鲜王朝往来使臣文学及其文化交流 |
王敏雁 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
王艳凤 |
14:00-15:30 [W10-丝路文化与东方文学] 丝路文化与东方文学 主持: 亢西民 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
古希腊戏剧的中国地方戏曲移植和搬演——以罗锦鳞执导河北梆子《美狄亚》为例 |
亢西民 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
黄南藏戏《罗摩衍那》的独特性表现 |
雷庆锐 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
彰显人物神韵——尤金·奥尼尔戏剧对白翻译的文学性与舞性摭议 |
李小刚 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
直面戏剧的源起与流 |
鲁小艳 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
谁的家园——《饥饿的潮水》中的生态主义思想解读 |
张璐 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
雷庆锐 |
16:00-17:30 [W10-丝路文化与东方文学] 丝路文化与东方文学 主持: 亢西民 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
从《酉阳杂俎》看唐代与丝路古国的文化交流 |
孟智慧 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
试论索恩伯的《生态含混》对东方文学作品的生态意识的揭示与误读 |
李臻 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
20世纪20年代梁启超对于人文主义思潮的“采补”与“淬厉” |
李辉 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
中国古代游记中的海上丝绸之路:孟加拉形象研究 |
曾琼 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
唐代变文与丝绸之路 |
张田芳 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
雷庆锐 |
09:00-10:30 [W10-丝路文化与东方文学] 丝路文化与东方文学 主持: 邢满 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
《敦煌》中景物描写的作用 |
李先瑞 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
陈舜臣随笔中的“丝路情结” |
谭艳红 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
日籍华裔作家陈舜臣与丝绸之路 |
王秀娟 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
论井上靖的丝路文学 |
袁盛财 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
故事的旅行与变异——海上丝绸之路与“皇帝新装”的流传 |
蒋秀云 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
李先瑞 |
11:00-12:30 [W10-丝路文化与东方文学] 丝路文化与东方文学 主持: 邢满 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
海上丝路与东方海洋文学——以菲华文学为例 |
李春香 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
海上丝绸之路在唐代的兴起初探 |
任俐蓉 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
“丝绸之路”视域下的东南亚华文文学研究——以泰国华文小说为例 |
吴海超 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
海上丝路与海南近代文学海洋意识 |
夏爱元 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
“哈奴曼”形象的经典化 |
梁玥 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
李先瑞 |
08:30-10:10 [W12-民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较] 民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较 主持: 1 阿库乌雾 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 08:30-08:45 |
口头报告 |
萨满、巫觋和仲肯:美亚文化的跨界关联 |
徐新建 |
||
2 | 08:45-09:00 |
口头报告 |
中国化下的形象变异——试论当代西藏文学中尼泊尔商人形象 |
卓玛 |
||
3 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
地域性、族裔性与世界文学---阿诺德·克鲁帕特本土族裔批评思想研究 |
陈靓 |
||
4 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
从南洋竹枝词看清晚期新马华人的风俗观 |
赵颖 |
||
5 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
观察与表述:近代法语期刊中的中国西南少数族群 |
佘振华 |
||
6 | 09:45-10:10 |
评议 |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
梁昭 |
10:30-12:10 [W12-民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较] 民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较 主持: 赵颖 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 10:30-10:45 |
口头报告 |
族裔身份和母语创作 |
1 阿库乌雾 |
||
2 | 10:45-11:00 |
口头报告 |
文学想象与地域民俗认同的构拟——基于北京市通州区张家湾“中国红学文化之乡”构筑的思考 |
毛巧晖 |
||
3 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
越南瑶族黄氏女故事研究 |
正宜 郭 |
||
4 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
仪式的声音:广西武鸣“三月三”仪式的声音人类学研究 |
梁昭 |
||
5 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
用身心承继文化:嘉绒藏人的传统歌唱 |
卢婷 |
||
6 | 11:45-11:55 |
评议 |
||||
7 | 11:55-12:10 |
讨论 |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
黄玲 |
14:00-15:40 [W12-民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较] 民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较 主持: 卓玛 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
中国科幻文学中的危机想象 |
殷俊 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
人类世与大千世:科学与信仰的认知比较 |
完德加 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
隐喻、记忆与想象:遗产话语下的民族叙事 |
黄玲 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
中国操作媒介的文学实验:阿库乌雾的微博“断片”写作 |
邱硕 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
人观与现代性:多元文化主义的全球化实践及其反思——以清江流域土家族跳丧仪式为考察案例 |
陈海龙 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:10 |
评议 |
||||
7 | 15:10-15:28 |
讨论 |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
毛巧晖 |
16:00-17:40 [W12-民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较] 民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较 主持: 佘振华 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
乔纳森·卡勒诗学视野下撒拉族诗人撒玛尔罕抒情长诗释读 |
赵艳 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
听声识人:加拿大印第安人的口述生命史 |
刘芷言 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
流散文学视域下“鬼魂”的跨族裔言说:基于《接骨师之女》和《宠儿》的对比考察 |
孙奇锋 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
记忆的创伤:阮清越《同情者》中的越战叙事分析 |
肖寒 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:15 |
口头报告 |
Analyzing the impact of Sophocles's tragic destiny on Cao Yu's and Tawfik El-Hakim's Drama |
阿瑚德 |
||
6 | 17:15-17:25 |
评议 |
||||
7 | 17:25-17:40 |
讨论 |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
陈靓 |
09:00-10:55 [W12-民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较] 民间与民族:世界少数族裔文学比较 主持: 殷俊 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
明末清初江南的诱僧现象——以情欲为中心的考察 |
曹瑞冬 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
跨界与交融——中国古代董永故事和越南瑶族《董永古一本启》之比较 |
郑美惠 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
文化表述与贵州多元文化形象建构研究 |
田级会 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
他在岛屿,写中国的诗——论余光中新诗中的古典意象 |
古昊鑫 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:15 |
口头报告 |
跨类、自我指涉与公共性:论未完成的现代性规划中的文学研究 |
匡宇 |
||
6 | 10:15-10:30 |
口头报告 |
传统风水空间的文化构成——以云南和顺为例 |
刘华 |
||
7 | 10:30-10:40 |
评议 |
||||
8 | 10:40-10:55 |
讨论 |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
正宜 郭 |
09:00-10:30 [W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事] 东亚文学与跨界叙事 主持: 牛林杰 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
百年对话:中韩近现代文学交流的历史转型与价值重建ㅡ以韩国文学的现代性建构为中心 |
金柄珉 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
近代以来东亚文学关系研究 |
林祁 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
略论韩国近代文学的发展与晚清文学之关联 |
徐黎明 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
非主流叙事的真实书写──李辉英20世纪30年代小说中“韩国形象”再考察 |
刘艳萍 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
金哲 |
11:00-12:30 [W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事] 东亚文学与跨界叙事 主持: 徐东日 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
村上春树的“蒙古”形象 ——兼论日本式东方学的话语构建 |
刘研 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
日本近现代文学中的“希望”主题书写——兼论中日“希望”主题的文学旅行 |
陈世华 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
中热韩冷:明治政治小说《佳人之奇遇》在近代东亚的传播 |
窦新光 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
日本殖民统治末期内鲜婚恋小说研究——兼与台湾比较 |
刘惠莹 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
京城帝大中文学系对中国现代文学的“发现”与研究 |
王艳丽 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
林祁 |
14:00-15:30 [W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事] 东亚文学与跨界叙事 主持: 孙惠欣 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
高丽文学家李齐贤写真及其真赞的流播考 |
马金科 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
论朝鲜朝燕行使臣眼中的乾隆皇帝形象 |
徐东日 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
朝鲜诗人李尚迪与晚清诗人张曜孙交游行述 |
温兆海 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
十八世纪朝鲜文人与日本古文辞派的“李王”对话 |
韩东 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
朱熹九曲诗在韩国的传播及影响 |
陈媛 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
金柄珉 |
16:00-17:30 [W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事] 东亚文学与跨界叙事 主持: 马金科 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
朝鲜文人对王世贞散文的接受 |
孙惠欣 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
论韩国汉诗长安意象历史意识的转换与交错 |
刘志峰 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
19世纪朝鲜京官文人与晚晴文人的文学交流 |
朴香兰 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
韩愈对高丽朝文人林椿“记体文”创作的影响研究 |
张克军 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
朝鲜朝使臣通过饮食建构的明代官吏形象 |
张雨雪 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
徐东日 |
09:00-10:30 [W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事] 东亚文学与跨界叙事 主持: 刘畅 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
浅析朝鲜金九经和北京文人的交流关系 |
金哲 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
国运所系,流亡书写:关于韩国的抗日文学 |
李冬梅 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
朴殷植与中国文人交流活动考 |
汤振 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
万华镜中的中国——1920-1930年代韩国知识分子的中国书写研究 |
邓倩 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
纷飞战火中的异国革命情—鹿地夫妇与“七月” |
柴琳 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
牛林杰 |
11:00-12:30 [W4-东亚文学与跨界叙事] 东亚文学与跨界叙事 主持: 刘艳萍 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
梁启超与韩国近代文学批评话语的转型 |
牛林杰 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
韩国汉诗研究的现状与课题 |
刘畅 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
金学铁的自传体叙事与自我认同的建构 |
刘金 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
从饮食视角剖析金芝河生态写作中的共同体思想 |
邵薇 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
聚焦伦理,诠释暴力:论《素食主义者》中对暴力的伦理反思 |
池水涌 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
徐黎明 |
09:00-10:30 [W14-海外/美国华裔文学研究] 海外/美国华裔文学研究 主持: 程爱民 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Reclaiming America: The Quest for Home in Shawn Wong's Homebase |
程爱民 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
论刘宇昆的玄思小说《折纸动物园》中的环境 |
杨春 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
write as another: Edith Eaton’s travel writing |
刘真 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
“I am Different”: The Function of Women in the Construction of Chinese American Masculinity in Celeste Ng’s Everything I Never Told You |
张玉敏 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
伍琦诗长篇小说的“中国叙事”对美国华裔小说的继承和创新 |
李雪松 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
杨春 |
11:00-12:30 [W14-海外/美国华裔文学研究] 海外/美国华裔文学研究 主持: 许双如 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
亚裔美国流散写作中族裔化语言的探索与亚裔美国身份的操演 |
许双如 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Faith and Fiction: Reflections on the Creation of the Novel Momentary Troubles In Postmodern and Post-Christian Era |
Lidong Ni |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
自我?他我?——文化自信角度下《无声告白》的身份危机解读 |
李利敏 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
权力话语下《无声告白》中的主体性分裂与缺失 |
兰秀娟 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
《赵健秀小说民族传承意识的可视化分析研究》 |
王红丽 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
地方与认知:《远山淡影》与《家园》之比较 |
张桃红 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
李利敏 |
14:00-15:30 [W14-海外/美国华裔文学研究] 海外/美国华裔文学研究 主持: 宋晓英 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
我们需要什么样的汉语作家:旅法作家黄晓敏作品解读 |
宋晓英 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
早期法国华人文学里“中国身份”的言说与“中国形象”的建构 ——以盛成《我的母亲》为例 |
孙敏 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
世界文学视野中的华裔作家:以林语堂为例 |
林晓霞 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
论《紫金山在燃烧》中的后现代历史小说书写 |
信慧敏 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
听觉的延宕——再读白先勇《台北人》与《纽约客》 |
李璐 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
“塔中之塔”---木心的文学信仰及美学遗产 |
郝慧敏 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
孙敏 |
09:00-10:30 [W14-海外/美国华裔文学研究] 海外/美国华裔文学研究 主持: 李丽华 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
蝴蝶谱系之生死爱欲溯源与考辨 ——从《菊子夫人》到《蝴蝶君》的多重文本探寻 |
李丽华 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
《乱世求生的“上海滩茶花女”——《惊奇山谷》与《茶花女》的跨文化形象比较研究》 |
王绍平 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
Embodying the Chimera: Seeing and Identity in Amy Tan’s The Hundred |
易春芳 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
蝴蝶迷情下的颠覆与建构:黄哲伦《蝴蝶君》的跨文化解读 |
刘桂杰 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
The Social Relationship in Yan Phou Lee's When I Was a Boy in China |
郭冬辉 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
祁和平 |
09:00-10:30 [W30-Typologizing the Dream] Typologizing the Dream / Le rêve du point de vue typologique 主持: Bernard Dieterle |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
Erotic Dreams in Western Narrative Literature |
Manfred Engel |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Erotic Dreams in Ancient China |
Johannes KAMINSKI |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Does sex have anything to do with sex? Erotic experiences in Marguerite Yourcenar’s, William S. Burroughs’s and Andreas Okopenko’s dream reports |
Laura Vordermayer |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W30-Typologizing the Dream] Typologizing the Dream / Le rêve du point de vue typologique 主持: Manfred Engel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Typologizing the Dream/ Le rêve du point de vue typologique: Ghost Dreams: Tales of Moonlight and Rain (Ugetsu Monogatari) by Ueda Akinari (1776) and Kenji Mizoguchi (1953) |
Franz Hintereder-Emde |
||
2 | 11:30-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Du cauchemar au génocide, du génocide au cauchemar (Gilbert Gatore, Monique Ilboudo, Immaculée Ilibagiza) |
Tumba Shango LOKOHO |
||
3 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W30-Typologizing the Dream] Typologizing the Dream / Le rêve du point de vue typologique 主持: Bernard Dieterle |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-10:30 |
口头报告 |
The Nightmare in Digital Games (Batman: Arkham Asylum, Max Payne, and the Silent Hill series) |
Adrian Froschauer |
||
2 | 09:30-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Rêver la ville : « Fourmillante Cité. Cité pleine de rêves » |
Patricia OSTER-STIERLE |
||
3 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W30-Typologizing the Dream] Typologizing the Dream / Le rêve du point de vue typologique 主持: Manfred Engel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Initiation Dreams in the Argentine Novel Jardines del Origen (2014) and the Marvel Movie Black Panther (2018) |
Nicole H?ffner |
||
2 | 11:30-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Workshop Typologizing the Dream / Le rêve du point de vue typologique |
Bernard Dieterle |
||
3 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W32-Russia and Japan:] Russia and Japan: An Intellectual Dialogue in a Global Space 主持: Olga Solovieva |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Kōtoku, Kropotkin, and Japanese American Cooperatives |
Andrew Leong |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Journeys to the North: Poets as Ethnographers in 1920s Japan |
Nadine Willems |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Singing Katiusha Across the Japanese Empire: Tolstoy’s Resurrection in 1910s Korea |
Susanna Lim |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W32-Russia and Japan:] Russia and Japan: An Intellectual Dialogue in a Global Space 主持: Olga Solovieva |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Lenin’s Letter, the Japanese Writer, and the Soviet Ambassador: A Re-reading of Tenkō Short Story the House in the Village by Nakano Shigeharu |
George T SIPOS |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
Akunin's Japan and Murakami’s Russia |
mitsuyoshi numano |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Voicing the Nuclear, Resisting the State in Svetlana Aleksievich’s Chernobyl and Hitomi Kamanaka’s Fukushima |
Olga Solovieva |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W16-文学交流史叙述的观念与方法] 文学交流史叙述的观念与方法 主持: 姚风 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
中外文学交流史叙述的“后欧洲”困境 |
周云龙 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
论文学交流史的研究范式 |
朱静宇 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
中外文学关系研究中的主体立场:“挑战——回应”模式 |
刘蓉 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
殖民知识生产与日本比较文学在台湾的起源 |
刘超 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
晚清域外游记表述方式的转变与士人主体意识的演进 |
杨汤琛 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
文学关系研究与中国比较文学的当代发展 |
宋炳辉 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
杜心源 |
10:45-12:15 [W16-文学交流史叙述的观念与方法] 文学交流史叙述的观念与方法 主持: 宋炳辉 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 10:45-10:55 |
口头报告 |
欧洲“古今之争”思想史语境中的他者形象 |
葛桂录 |
||
2 | 10:55-11:05 |
口头报告 |
交流的政治——论后多元文化时代的中外文学交流史 |
杜心源 |
||
3 | 11:05-11:15 |
口头报告 |
鲁迅在德语世界的经典化历程 |
谢淼 |
||
4 | 11:15-11:25 |
口头报告 |
作为中外文学交流史叙述对象的外国文学翻译 |
陈竞宇 |
||
5 | 11:25-11:35 |
口头报告 |
邵洵美留英时期的交游及其意义——以A. C. Moule、J. M. Edmonds、G. Moore为中心 |
刘群 |
||
6 | 11:35-11:45 |
口头报告 |
中外文学交流史视域里的西利尔·白之汉学研究述评 |
余晴 |
||
7 | 11:45-12:15 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
周云龙 |
13:30-15:00 [W16-文学交流史叙述的观念与方法] 文学交流史叙述的观念与方法 主持: 葛桂录 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 13:30-13:40 |
口头报告 |
如琢如磨 投石问路——十七卷《中外文学交流史》编撰回顾与反思 |
钱林森 |
||
2 | 13:40-13:50 |
口头报告 |
我的中印文学交流史研究之路 |
郁龙余 |
||
3 | 13:50-14:00 |
口头报告 |
从澳门看中葡文学交流 |
姚风 |
||
4 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
《沙恭达罗》中国翻译场域研究 |
刘建树 |
||
5 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
“中国神话”的幻灭?——思想史语境中马嘎尔尼访华使团游记中中国印象的研究 |
钟珍萍 |
||
6 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
当代美国文学中的寒山与寒山诗 |
耿纪永 |
||
7 | 14:30-15:00 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
朱静宇 |
11:00-12:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Translating Children’s Literature: Reshaping the Bengali Childhood. |
Ayan Ghosh |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Revisiting caste and nation in Hindi and Maithili novels: Rethinking the future of Comparative Literature in India |
Sachida Nand Jha |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Mentally Ill or Culturally Mad: Madness in Herman Melville and Michel Foucault’s work |
Sepehr Karimi |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
COLONIAL NOSTALGIA: SUZIE WONG IN 1950’S HONG KONG |
沈娴敏 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
South-east Asian Diasporic Literature : Outbursts, Manipulations of Nostalgia and Self-imposed Amnesia. |
Dipayan Dutta |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
The Concept of Worlding in Comparative Literature: Canonicity of World Literature from a Peripheral Perspective |
Marko Juvan |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
Inner Suffering of Men: A Psychoanalytic Reading of The Tempest and The Blind Owl |
Sharareh Farid |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
On Rorty's New-pragmatist View of Literary Essence |
马莉 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Cycle or Recycle of Millenarianism Theosophy, the Naros Cycle, and Resurrection of Genghis Khan |
Yorimitsu Hashimoto |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Problematizing Panchatantra: Text, Spatiality and Transmediality |
T S Satyanath |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Voyeuristic Onlooker’s Ambiguity towards Adultery: A Comparative Study of Seamus Heaney’s Poem “Punishment” and Rubaiyat Hossain’s Film "Meherjaan" |
Maria Bhuiyan |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
A Comparative Study of Female Protagonists in Pride and Prejudice and Things We Left Unsaid Regarding their Views on Rights of a Woman |
Majid Sehat bakhsh |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
A Taste of Empire: Cannibalism and Culinary Imperialism in the Writings of F.T. Marinetti |
Sophie-Claudine Desroches |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: 李莉 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
狂暴时代的冷静与清醒之音 ——解读《基坑》中的女性书写 |
杨世海 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
Fallling Flowers: Xiao Hong, Tales of Hulan River and The Golden Era |
黄天乐 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
《第十二夜》的狂欢化研究 |
杜家宝 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
论狄更斯“文学伦敦”中的街道美学 |
蔡熙 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
两性关系与猫的隐喻 ——爱伦·坡《黑猫》、海明威《雨中的猫》、欧茨《白猫》的互文性阅读 |
李伟 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: 蔡熙 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
文学与记忆——威拉·凯瑟创作简析 |
李莉 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
沉浸在另一个世界——琳达·哈琴改编理论研究 |
田王晋健 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
“边缘”与“边缘”的对话 —中西方女性主义电影批评研究比较 |
李晓虹 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
雪村友梅《岷峨集》中的中国风景研究 |
樊一泽 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
像与言:中世纪英语道德剧邪恶人物新探 |
姚瑶 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: 李葛送 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
1970-2010年间英美童话重写与童话批评的文化景观 |
潘纯琳 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
对话与神话:摄政时期文学评论中的济慈作家形象异见书写 |
刘海英 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
中国现代文学对外译介先驱:宋春舫被文学史忽略的另一面 |
郭彦娜 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
秩序之争:论斯威夫特布道文中的德性 |
历伟 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
回归古典的当代意义:论马修•阿诺德对文学权威的建构 |
崔洁莹 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: 潘纯琳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
让文学乘上金色的翅膀 ——以拜伦题材邮票为例谈艺术的“互文” |
倪正芳 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
数字媒介时代比较文学发展的新机遇 |
詹悦兰 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
论斯坦贝克在现代中国的传播 |
王世欣 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
R.S.托马斯诗歌音乐性结构探析 |
蒋芬 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
德米特里论“思想的强劲” |
李葛送 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] Transborder Perspectives on Taiwan and Hong Kong Literature 主持: Wendong Cui |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
在香港重寫現代文學史——以一九六零至七零年代的學院為中心 |
Wendong Cui |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
黃碧雲在台灣的接受情況 |
Minzhi Lu |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
香港五、六十年代現代主義文藝刊物中前衛藝術的討論 |
楊彩杰 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
施叔青在香港 |
Jiayong Ye |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
在香港與亞洲之間:論西西影話寫作時期的「本土」想像 |
Xiaotong Zhao |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: 杨建 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
田园传统与安德鲁·马维尔诗歌中的玄学书写——继承亦或反叛 |
陈逢丹 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
堕落与救赎:威利·斯塔克电影形象与小说形象比较研究 |
王传顺 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
浅析罗兰·巴特后期的文本观 ——以《恋人絮语》为范例 |
崔笑平 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
简论惠特曼的《草叶集》对郭沫若的《女神》 在文体风格上的影响 |
吴中庆 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
《圣经》爱观嬗变研究 |
杨建 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W34-Comparative Gender Studies:] Comparative Gender Studies: Rooms, Media and Expressions of One’s Own |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Queering the Brazilian White Patriarchal Home: An Improbable Room/ A Deauthorized Voice |
Rita Terezinha SCHMIDT |
||
2 | 14:30-15:00 |
口头报告 |
A Senzala of One’s Own: Queering the Canonical Brazilian Abolitionist Literature |
Rafael Eisinger GUIMAR?ES |
||
3 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W34-Comparative Gender Studies:] Comparative Gender Studies: Rooms, Media and Expressions of One’s Own |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:30 |
口头报告 |
A View and a Room: Queerness and the Reclamation of the Creating-Self in Charles Rice-González’s Chulito |
Robert LARUE |
||
2 | 16:30-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Revisiting the Louvre’s Grand Rooms: Beyoncé and Jay-Z’s “Apeshit” |
Liedeke Plate |
||
3 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W34-Comparative Gender Studies:] Comparative Gender Studies: Rooms, Media and Expressions of One’s Own |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Singing the Body Eclectic: Masculinity and Performance in Russian and Mexican Boy Bands of the 1990s |
Thomas J. GARZA |
||
2 | 09:30-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Space and Other Queer Oddities: Todd Haynes’ Velvet Goldmine and Un-Covering Wilde |
Elizabeth M. RICHMOND-GARZA |
||
3 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30
[W34-Comparative Gender Studies:]
Moderator: Liedeke Plate |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NO. | Date | Type | Subject | Speaker | ||
1 | 11:00-11:45 |
Oral Presentation |
Business Meeting of the ICLA Research Committee on Comparative Gender Studies |
Liedeke Plate |
||
2 | 11:45-12:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W1-比较文学的边界与跨边界] 比较文学的边界与跨边界 主持: 杨蕾 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
帕特里克·墨菲的边界与跨边界 |
张华 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
跨文化传播与比较文学跨边界研究 |
张志庆 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
比较文学的边界移动和学科定位——兼论影响研究与中国比较文学的历史渊源和当代走向 |
范方俊 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
消失的边界: 信息时代的挑战与比较文学的新危机 |
宋旭红 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:15 |
口头报告 |
自然文学:文学的跨界书写 |
石海毓 |
||
6 | 10:15-10:30 |
Q&A |
10:45-12:30 [W1-比较文学的边界与跨边界] 比较文学的边界与跨边界 主持: 宋旭红 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
文学与疾病:跨界研究的内在逻辑与当代价值 |
刘久明 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Guzhang Juechen and Bloom's Anxiety of Influence: a serendipitous connection |
Antonio Leggieri |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
浅谈华人文学与阿拉伯侨民文学———散居文学还是新移民文学? |
马伟丽 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
女性杂志中性别刻板印象的延续:一个批判性的分析 |
Khum Prasad SHARMA |
||
5 | 12:00-12:15 |
口头报告 |
多丽丝•莱辛作品中的身份构建与边界思想 | |||
6 | 12:15-12:30 |
口头报告 |
文学与新闻的跨边界关系 |
苏葆荣 |
||
7 | 12:30-12:45 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W1-比较文学的边界与跨边界] 比较文学的边界与跨边界 主持: 范方俊 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
婚姻的边界——从原生家庭的影响谈起 |
周丹丹 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
语言与文学的边界——以《瞎猫头鹰》为例 |
纳莉 Tahereh NAMAYESHI |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
文化与文学的边界——埃及长篇小说《日落绿洲》中的文化背景解读 |
王笑 Basma MOSTAFA ABDELMAKSOUD BAYOMY |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
哭嫁歌的边界与跨边界 |
杨玲 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:15 |
口头报告 |
《挪威的森林》的生态女性主义解读 |
宋开云 |
||
6 | 15:15-15:30 |
Q&A |
15:45-17:30 [W1-比较文学的边界与跨边界] 比较文学的边界与跨边界 主持: 石海毓 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 15:45-16:00 |
口头报告 |
内战后政治家与叛军的关系——《百年孤独》与《黄日》的比较研究 |
Adhikari BAMDEV |
||
2 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
越南浪漫主义诗歌中的生态意蕴 |
陈氏海瑛 TRAN Thi Hai Anh |
||
3 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
西方神话中的英雄主义与儒家传统中的超越 |
冯华 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
启蒙时期中法俄文化形象的互塑 |
杨蕾 |
||
5 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
论新媒体时代文学的超越与反哺 |
葛珑珑 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:15 |
口头报告 |
论《波斯人信札》中的儒家“假想” |
宋沛源 |
||
7 | 17:15-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: Shanru Lin |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
《西遊記》英日譯本「性意象」的翻譯 |
Shanru Lin |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
后祛魅时代的符号失效困境 ——论电影《大佛普拉斯》中的符号化与去符号化 |
王一丹 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
“回到弗洛伊德”——拉康对弗洛伊德思想的重读与激活 |
杜家宝 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
熊式一<女生外向>研究──“英国戏”的香港在地化 |
陈秀婷 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
从文学到电影——王朔小说《动物凶猛》的影像再现 |
王璇 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 李梦 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
两汉九州传说演变考 |
李梦 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
超现实主义在日本的受容:以川端康成作品为例 |
李雅旬 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
再论冷战东方主义:《苏丝黄的世界》小说与电影文本对读 |
王宇平 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
中世纪欧洲的香料与吐蕃的麝香 |
韩小梅 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:03 |
口头报告 |
井上靖文学中的佛教题材小说 ——以《补陀落渡海记》为例 |
李钰 |
||
6 | 12:03-12:33 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 杨明晨 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
历史变动中的世界主义意涵:以姚克<清宫怨>为中心 |
杨明晨 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
伦理环境•伦理两难•伦理选择:《在父亲家中》父性的缺失与回归 |
李卓 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
传播学视角下的19世纪英国城市文学生产方式研究 |
孙凌钰 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
论欧里庇得斯悲剧的“生命力感” |
唐子尊 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
“纵出”与“横出”:“文化文本”观念对文学研究的革新 |
李永平 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 苏筱 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
中国古代“仙”的建构——从民间游仙歌谣谈起 |
苏筱 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
女性、边塞与都城 ————日本古代文人对唐长安城的节制性观看 |
雪妮 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
概念·定位·边界——比较文学跨学科研究新思考 |
杨果 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
从所罗门到唐——黑人文化身份认同研究 |
靳倩倩 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
记忆迷宫的倒错与回旋 ——翁达杰小说《英国病人》的叙事时间研究 |
成之珍 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 赵山奎 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
《野草》和“地狱的萌芽” ——鲁迅与博尔赫斯梦境书写的多维对比 |
李珂 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
“人只有在黑暗中才能写作” ——杜拉斯写作的“黑夜哲学” |
王亚惠 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
作为文化记忆的批评:关于卡夫卡《秃鹫》的解读 |
赵山奎 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
未完结的旧梦——论巴恩斯与格非的三个叙梦文本 |
赵嘉竑 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
《别让我走》中的基因伦理与后人类之死 |
吕超 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 于杰 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
瓷胎珐琅的传统与现代 ——以“古”与“仿古”的比较兼论现代瓷胎珐琅 |
李英榀 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
文学作品与服饰研究 ——以《金瓶梅》中潘金莲的服饰为例 |
guorunkun |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
美国黑人女性文学作品中的空间建构 ——基于列斐伏尔空间生产论的解读 |
于杰 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
索尔•贝娄与芝加哥社会学派 |
张宪军 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] Literature, Arts, Media: Problems of Terminology and Categorization 主持: Massimo Fusillo |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
Beyond Dominance, Mixture, and Hybridity: On the Challenges of Categorizing Comic/Book/Games |
Hans-Joachim Backe |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Focalization as transmedial narratological concept |
Massimo Fusillo |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
Spectacular Tentacular: Transmedial Image of the Octopus |
Yorimitsu Hashimoto |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
“Memory Studies and the issue of Intermediality” |
Márcio Seligmann-Silva |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] A Comparative Study on the Technology of Writing and/of Culture 主持: Soo-Young Nam |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Cinema and Technology of Automatic Writing: How did a Non-human Medium become “Culture” |
Soo-Young Nam |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
On a Chinese Typewriter: Writing and Technology |
Taek-Gwang Lee |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
The Ontology of Video Images in the World of Film |
Chan-Cheol Jung |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
Chronophotography and the Writing of Transformed Reality |
Hyowon Shim |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Memory, Forgetting and Re-writing History through Media-archaeological Art |
Soojin Kwon |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] A Comparative Study on the Technology of Writing and/of Culture 主持: Soo-Young Nam |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
Understanding Media Relations: A Metatheoretical Taxonomy |
Federico Zecca |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
De Homero ao Far West: Borges e os heróis da modernidade |
Palmireno Moreira Neto |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Traditional Dramas of Bengal: Palagaan, in Search of a Genre |
Sujit Kumar Mandal |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Fantastic Worlds and Genre Systems: Comparing Russian and Israeli Fantasy |
Helena Rimon |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] A Comparative Study on the Technology of Writing and/of Culture 主持: Soo-Young Nam |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Genealogy and Remains: Shadow Plays Intervening in the Adaptation of literature To Live into Film |
Chunning Guo |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
World Literature and New Media |
杜明业 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
The Post-human aspects in the “literary” practice on wechat |
刘婷婷 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Fantasy et mondes imaginaires : l’enseignement de « Ys » |
Laurent RAUBER |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: Peter Hajdu |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
Women’s College in the Early 20th Century Girls’ Literature: Comparative Reading of Jean Webster and Nobuko Yoshiya |
Yoshiko Ito |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Perpetuating Gender Stereotypes in Women’s Magazines: A Critical Analysis |
Khum Prasad Sharma |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
The Relation between the Politicians and the Rebel Army in the Aftermath of Civil War: A Comparative Study of One Hundred Years of Solitude and Yellow Sunrays |
Bam Dev Adhikari |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: Yoshiko Ito |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Kenzaburō Ōe, Yasutaka Tsutsui and Haruki Murakami: Japanese Novelists in the Age of World Literature |
Makoto Yokomichi |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
The Regional Novel: the historical context |
Aruna Bommareddi |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Mehrjui’s Move in Promoting Feminism through Adaptation in Iranian Post-Revolutionary Cinema |
Fatemeh Aslerazagh |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Television Series That Are Historical Novels |
Peter Hajdu |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: Nasrin Qader |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
IMAGINARY BOUNDERIES: WORD, IMAGE AND VISUALITY IN THE CONTEMPORARY BRAZILIAN FICTION AS A CHALLENGE TO COMPARATIVE LITERATURE |
ALEX MARTONI |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
From Literary to Filmic Pathmaking |
Nasrin Qader |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Representing Trauma in War: A Comparative Study between Fiction and Memoir |
Manjari Thakur |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Canon of Essential Modern Literature for Teenagers: Formation and a Turning Point in Japan |
Motoko Sato |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Doubling the Dance or Dancing the Double? Intermedial and Intercultural Performance in Contemporary Operatic Adaptations of Nō |
Paulo Brito |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Mohamad’s standing against colonialism in Naderi’s Tangsir, an adaptation of Sadegh Chubak’s Tangsir |
Hadi Parishani |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
Chinese through a Global Lens: The Representation of China and Hong Kong from Ancient Times to the PresentChinese through a Global Lens: The Representation of China and Hong Kong from Ancient Times to the Present,讲者:Chi Sum Garfield Lau |
Chi Sum Garfield Lau |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
From Intertextuality to Transmediality: Images in Migrating Storytelling. |
Mauro Pala |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Epigramatic structures in literary films (Nouvelle Vague and Neuer Deutscher Film) |
Helga Mitterbauer |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
Print Culture and Canonization of Medical Literature in the Northern Song |
Daniel Fried |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Rap-Battle and Kavigan: The Structures of B-Rabbit and Papa Doc’s Rap Battle vis-à-vis Antony Firingi and Bhola Moira’s Battle in Verse |
G. B. G.Son |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: Mauro Pala |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
New genres in Post-colonial Literature |
Geetha Ramanathan |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Is the Bible secretly a fanfiction? : On the origin, originality, and evolution of fanfiction as a genre |
Ananyaa Bhowmik |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Divide and Devour: A Study on the Trans-cultural Consumption of Game of Thrones |
Amal Majumder |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Comparison Between Biblical figures with Characters in ‘Olalla’ and ‘Markheim’ |
孟小梅 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: 黄伟珍 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
The Unconscious Enlightenment by Sensualizing Morality: The Reversed Disciplining Hidden in Pamela; Or, Virtue Rewarded |
陈溪 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Ebbs and Flows of Victorian Studies in China |
黄伟珍 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
A Glimpse of Historical Sketches: An analysis of Gilead and The Underground Railroad |
乔娟 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Zhiguai Xiaoshuo and Contemporary Chinese Fantastical SF: Xia Jia’s “A Hundred Ghosts Parade Tonight” and “Nie Xiaoqian” |
孙梦天 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R5-正典、文体与媒介] 正典、文体与媒介 主持: Andrzej Hejmej |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Peinture sur Soie de Mai-Thu ──Mélange d’une Multitude de Voix── |
Junko NIMURA |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
La réception et le développement du genre de la fantasy au Japon |
Shuko Rauber |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
Écouter de la littérature dans la société des médias |
Andrzej Hejmej |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Comparative Cognitive Narratology: Graphically Reading মুজিব (Mujib) and Munnu |
Kazi Ashraf Uddin |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: Klaudia Lee |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
(Mis)translation as a literary success |
Marta Skwara |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
(Un!)Translatability: Drawback or Power behind the Art of Translation |
Shuvo Das |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
“Illuminating” The Arabian Nights: Lotte Reiniger’s Cut-Out Animation and Ancient Legendary |
Chunning Guo |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
A Contrastive Study of Cyril Birch’s and Wang Rongpei’s Strategies for Reconstructing Du Liniang’s Image in The Peony Pavilion |
黄芸蔚 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
A critical Analysis of Frozanfar’s Edition According to Nkhjavani’s Manuscript. |
Elham Khalili jahromi |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
A Critical Reading of Titles of Hafiz’s Ghazals, Translated by Robert Bly and Leonard Lewisohn |
Mahsa Khalili Jahromi |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: Marta Skwara |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
A Feminist Reading of Mevlana’s “The Story of the Poor Arab and His Wife's Altercation with Him” and Its Translation by Colman Barks. |
Elham Khalili jahromi |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
A World of Detachment or Literature of the World? The Voices of Stella Benson |
Klaudia Lee |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Capture the lights: “regard” in J.P Toussaint’s new novels about Chinese Modern Society |
周学立 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
Comparative Literary and Folk culture: Bangladeshi “vow”and Indian “vow” |
Ahasan Imam |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
Cultural Connotations of artefacts in Lady Audley’s Secret |
张秀 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
CULTURAL TRANSLATABILITY AND UNTRANSLATABILITY: A CASE STUDY OF TRANSLATION OF THE LITTLE BLACK FISH |
Parisa Hokmabadi |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: 王东风 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
先锋诗歌中的(非)可译因素:巴西诗人保罗·雷明斯基的言语探索 |
Sida Lang |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
可译性的时间维度——以David Copperfield在中国的重译为例 |
顾泽清 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
《尤利西斯》三个中译本词汇对比研究 |
汤逸琳 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
鲁迅《离婚》四个译本的译者风格对比研究 |
李艳 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
论莎士比亚戏剧汉译本中的可表演性 |
郭生虎 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
论周作人的直译思想 ——以《域外小说集·安乐王子》为例 |
陆建宇 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: 王东风 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
物语是小说吗?——一种日本古典文体在近代中国 |
刘佳琪 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
陀思妥耶夫斯基创作中隐秘的神圣秩序 ——谈《罪与罚》的双重现实及巴赫金狂欢化理论的局限 |
张变革 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
意象性结构文本的可理解性 |
方紫云 |
||
4 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
影像文本的时间意义生成:一种文化研究路径 |
王诗秒 |
||
5 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
中国百年西诗汉译的诗学反思 |
王东风 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: Hanjin Yan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
Explaining Some Colophons of Divane Kabir’ Manuscripts |
Elham Khalili jahromi |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
From De-Chineseness to Re-Chineseness: Translation as an Artistic Practice in the Case of Xu Bing |
Rui Zhang |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Imagining the Metaphor of the Phoenix: From Chinese Culture to Chinese American Culture and Sensibility |
Hui Wang |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Methodological Debate between Adaptation and Rūpāntara: Locating Chekhov in Post-Independence Bengal |
RINDON KUNDU |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
Negotiating National Concerns: Zhou Zuoren’s Rewriting of William Blake’s Symbolism for Modern Chinese Poetry |
Hanjin Yan |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Reviewing the Issue of pedophilia in Three Translations of Hafez |
Mahsa Khalili Jahromi |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: Luyue Wang |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
Re-writing and Re-presentation of Chinese Culture: José Juan Tablada’s Visual Poem ‘Li-Po’ |
Luyue Wang |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Some comparatist notes on the categories of “the national” vs. “the world”, “the historical” vs. “the present”, “one´s own” vs. “foreign” |
Silvia Pokrivcakova |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Synaesthetic narration. Robert Walser's experiments with language |
Franz Hintereder-Emde |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
The (Un)Translatability of Cultural References A challenge for Literary Translators |
Schwerter Stephanie |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
The (un)translatable and memory culture: Elfriede Jelinek and "Die Kinder der Toten" (1995) |
Cilliers Van den Berg |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Complexity of Xin and Translation: A Case Study on Qian Zhongshu |
Chung-An Chang |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: 马晓俐 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
中国网络小说在泰国的译介研究 |
游辉彩 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
托尼·莫里森小说中的美国南方建构 |
张银霞 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
《喧哗与骚动》感官世界中的人物性格 |
吴尚 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
《激情》的“时空体”分析 |
张慧敏 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The Translation and Communication Model of Jin Yong’s Martial Arts Fiction: A Case Study of Anna Holmwood’s English Version of A Hero Born-Legends of the Condor Heroes Ⅰ |
雷芳 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: Ali Kabiri |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
The Core Philosophy of Omar Khayyam: By Reading of His Philosophical Treatises and Ruba'iyyat |
Ali Kabiri |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
The Cultural Politics of Cinematic Indigenization: Visualizing Justice, Politicizing Public Discourse, and the Anesthetics of Cinema in Twelve Citizens |
Jinhua Li |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
The Diversity of languages in Mevlana’s Divan-e-Kabir |
Shirin Razmjoo Bakhtiari |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
The German Roots of Russian Orientalism: Hafiz’s Poetry in Early Twentieth-Century Russian Song |
Philip Bullock |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Performance and Propaganda of Japanese Theatre Performances Overseas -Focusing on performances of Japanese plays in Europe in the early 20th century- |
Akiyo Suzuki |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
The Twilight of the Gods: Ancient Greece and the Extinction of Japan in the Writings of Lafcadio Hearn |
Stefano Evangelista |
||
2 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Three English Translations of Chapter One of the Tao Te Ching: Reading Cultural Translatability from the Perspective of Intercultural Communication |
吴中庆 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Time and Memory in The Cherry Orchard |
陈月汀 |
||
4 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
Tradutibilidade literária e cultural: O teatro de Wole Soyinka |
Rosa Branca Figueiredo |
||
5 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Translating Theatrical Others: Voices and Silences in published and performed translated drama during the Estado Novo in Portugal, 1960s. |
Manuela Maria Ferreira Carvalho |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] 文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性 主持: Zhang Lian |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Translation as Remembering: Canterbury Tales in Chinese |
Zhang Lian |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
Translation Possibility: Last Words from Montmartre in Three Languages |
Chuan Wang |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
Untranslatability and the Emerging literatures in South Asia |
Abhinaba Chatterjee |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
When A Beautiful Daughter-in-Law Meets Africa: Translating Chinese films and television programmes for the African market |
Haina Jin |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Zen, Phenomenological Time and Literary Community: Kevin Hart's Poetic Theory |
吕冰 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] Translating Home: Migration, Refuge, and Human Rights 主持: Sandra Bermann |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Conflict, Form and Desire: Self-Translation and Women in Pakistan |
Wafa HAMID |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Migrants, Collaborators, and Translators: Making a Home in Bolaño’s Fiction |
paolo horta |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The Unhomeliness in the Language of Double Consciousness |
Youngmin Kim |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] Translating Home: Migration, Refuge, and Human Rights 主持: Sandra Bermann |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Un-translating the West: Redefining Home in Xia Jia's “Psychology Game" |
Emily Olive MOORE |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
The Persian Presence in Victorian Poetry |
reza Taher-kermani |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Business session of the Research Committee |
BERMANN Sandra |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: Hasti Bohlooli |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Conflict and Compromise: An Interpretation of the Cultural Identity of Westernized Chinese in Western Concessions |
Le Dai |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
Dialogue of Cultures and Communication Gaps in a Japanese-Brazilian Intertext by Bernardo Carvalho |
DANIEL ARRIETA DOMINGUEZ |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
The Construction of Suzhou as the “Venice of the East” and the Mutual Discovery of China and Europe. |
Daniele Beltrame |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
Story of the Bloody Hand: An Intercultural Macbeth in Kunqu Opera |
陈书盈 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Reception of Narratives across Cultures, Time and Spaces through the Lens of Colonial Impact : Journey of a Chinese Legend and Shakespeare |
Somparna Bose |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: Daniele Beltrame |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Evolution of the Travelling ‘Gentleman-Aesthete’ in South Asia: From Robert Byron to Pico Iyer |
Abhishek Chatterjee Chatterjee |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Death in "The Gulistan" and "Virtue" |
Hasti Bohlooli |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Internationalism or Pan-Asianism?: H. P. Shastri (1882–1956) and Wu Tingfang (1842–1922)’s Theosophical movement during the 1910s–1920s |
Chienhui Chuang |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Pain of Existence: "Priest" as Embodied Subjectivity in Malayalam Fictional Narratives |
Libin Andrews |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 康毅 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
走向变异诗学——比较文学变异学研究的可能性探讨 |
刘卫东 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
宗教背景的缺失与超验性追求——论冯至《十四行集》接受里尔克影响的有限性与对诺瓦利斯思想的继承 |
张逸杰 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
庄梦西移:雷蒙·格诺小说文本中道家思想与现象学的对话及实质 |
张苗 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
周梦蝶现代禅诗诗歌中中西宗教对话 |
郑杰友 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
中西对话与伊索寓言的传入 |
崔娜 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
中韩早期普罗文学比较研究-- 殷夫和林和的早期普罗诗歌比较研究 |
贾鸥 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 钱亚旭 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
异域的海浪,视域的交融 ——比较《卢济塔尼亚人之歌》和《西游记》中对海洋的认知与愿景 |
Xueqing Li |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
新批评、托尔斯泰与莎士比亚 |
付飞亮 |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
现代性危机的性别隐喻——跨国女性主义视角下的麦卡勒斯与张爱玲研究 |
林斌 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
西方视域下的中国 |
殷素珍 |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
伍尔夫文论与中国古代诗学比较研究 |
朱艳阳 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 管恩森 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
身份错位背后的笑与真 ——论《太太学堂》人物身份符号双重性及其错位 |
张燕玉 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
人类命运的真诚之“寻” ——皮兰德娄《六个寻找剧作家的角色》“寻找”母题探析 |
王悦心 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
女鬼和女巫:男权恐惧的化身与女性意识的飞升 ——《胭脂扣》和《波多贝罗的女巫》的对比阐释 |
姚溪 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
美国视角下的中国形象变化研究:从赛珍珠到彼得•海斯勒 |
刘小毓 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
论露西〮伊丽格瑞性别差异理论——从“二人行”到“共同体”再到多元文化 |
康毅 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
论梁实秋与约翰逊的莎评原则 |
张执遥 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 林斌 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
跨越中西思维方式的差异——以“一带一路”倡议与欧盟地中海沿岸国家的战略对接为例 |
钱亚旭 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
跨越时空的朝圣 |
秦怡然 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
跨越古今,汇通中西的中国比较文学 ——《十字路口的中国与西方:比较文学与比较文化文集》介评 |
杨立学 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
跨越差异、促进互动:内蒙古“三少民族”民间文学比较研究分类例述 |
乌哈娜 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
经文辩读视域中的“道”与“真理”——以理雅各、林语堂英译《道德经》为例 |
管恩森 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
贾平凹与福克纳、乔伊斯:小说叙事上的对话与差异 |
樊娟 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: Nadja Gernalzick |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
Policing the “interior frontier” - race and sexuality in interwar Britain |
Valerian DeSousa |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
Rethinking Simone de Beauvoir’ feminism: Philosophical Foundations and key concepts of feminist studies |
Mohamed Elsayed |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
Dreaming of the East: Laurence Binyon's Long-awaited Journey to China and Japan |
Liya Fan |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
Fighting the Cultural Genocide: Language a Tool of Resistance in the poems of Lionel Fogarty and Ali Cobby Eckermann |
SEEMANTINI GUPTA |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
A Poetics of Spectrality in the Global Context: Mo Yan’s Life and Death Are Wearing Me Out and Morrison’s Beloved |
符梦醒 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: SEEMANTINI GUPTA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Comparing Select Texts of Gabriel Garcia Marquez and Shahidul Zahir: Finding an Intermediary Ground between Magical Realism and South Asian Aesthetics |
G. B. G.Son |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Cosmopolitan Warriordom? The Hagakure across Continents and Cultures |
Nadja Gernalzick |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
Mismatching--A Way of Comparative Studies |
Haomin Gong |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
From Victim to Agent: Mutations of the Image of Medea from Ancient Greece to the Contemporary World |
洪琪 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:15-09:35 |
口头报告 |
From History to the construction of identity: Mia Couto and Ungulani Ba Kha Khosa / Da História à construção da identidade: Mia Couto e Ungulani Ba Kha Khosa |
Lola Geraldes Xavier |
||
2 | 09:35-09:55 |
口头报告 |
O elogio da diferença no romance português de Afonso Cruz |
Maria Eduarda Borges dos Santos |
||
3 | 09:55-10:25 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 陈世丹 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
后现代文学伦理学批评 |
陈世丹 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
公共领域与私人领域在作品中的关系表现研究 ——以《身份》和《密语者》为例 |
吕陈 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
打破“铁屋子”:从幽闭恐惧到自由之窗 ——王小波对奥威尔的黑色乌托邦的再创造 |
孟欢 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
从平托《远游记》看地理大发现时期伊比利亚文学视阈中的中国形象 |
邹雅艳 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
从利玛窦交游看《拜客问答》中的西学东渐 |
杨少芳 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 范雪 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
“华化西学”:青年贺麟的黑格尔译述 |
廖恒 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:27 |
口头报告 |
“弼马温”神话信仰探碛 |
王银萍 |
||
3 | 14:27-14:39 |
口头报告 |
“physis”与“自然而然”——两种文化的自然概念之比较 |
刘书颉 |
||
4 | 14:39-14:51 |
口头报告 |
文本空白与小说的未定性 ——《螺丝在拧紧》与《丛林猛兽》的创作技巧之比较 |
胡江波 |
||
5 | 14:51-15:03 |
口头报告 |
J.M.库切的“道”与“名” ——从《耶稣的童年》到《耶稣的学校生活》 |
王卫平 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 胡江波 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
澄怀味象与内视 |
任晓 |
||
2 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
曹禺《雷雨》与易卜生《野鸭》的深层关联——兼论戏剧经典化奥秘 |
汪余礼 |
||
3 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
1930-40年代西方人关于中共根据地的写作 |
范雪 |
||
4 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
从俄狄浦斯与项羽看英雄(Oedipus and Xiang Yu: the Core of Heroes) |
刘齐 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: 姚萌萌 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
《圣马可的福音书》与博尔赫斯的哥特小说理论 |
姚萌萌 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
《鲸鱼腹中》与乔治·奥威尔的文学观 |
骆守怡 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
《安提戈涅》与《窦娥冤》悲剧结局的比较研究 |
李思颖 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
〈1930年代英語世界中的梅蘭芳〉 |
Hing Suen Wang |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
“依形躯起念”————论汉字进行身体美学研究的可行性 |
位俊达 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: Oksana Weretiuk |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Eco-comparative studies and ecocriticism: the problem of delimitation |
Oksana Weretiuk |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
Machado de Assis, the Law and the Lawyers |
Gentil De Faria |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
Cinema, Literature of science fiction and intelligence artificial |
Roseli Gimenes |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
African Literature and Religion : A postcolonial perspective |
Silvio Paradiso |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Flusser beyond Essay: about other Ways of Inhabiting the Intersection between Fiction and Philosophy |
Gabriel Philipson |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: Kathleen Komar |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Interdisciplinarity in Comparative Literature as a Survival Strategy and a Compelling Intellectual Collaboration in American Universities |
Kathleen Komar |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
The Experimental Uses of Punctuation in the Stream of Consciousness Novels:Ulysses and Jiutu |
Chi Xie |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
Reading Blind Photography: Gerardo Nigenda’s “Intersecting Photographs” |
Kevin Goldstein |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
Economic Narratives in the Cybercapitalism Era |
Ben Holgate |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Spaceships and Women and Drag, Oh My! Second Wave Feminism and The Japanese Science Fiction of Motoko Arai |
Sera Palmer |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 王斯秧 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
论奥尔巴赫对但丁文体的分析 |
孟来燕 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
从经验到体验:狄尔泰分界线的产生与消弥 |
彭海燕 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
从“特洛伊画”到“罗马共和”——《鲁克丽丝受辱记》中的艺术与政治 |
梁庆标 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
谁来做妻子?——论《孙行者》中的家庭关系与权力空间 |
陈富瑞 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
以跨学科视角探寻影视作品中的人工智能焦虑 |
彭博 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 孟来燕 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
混沌系统中的奇异吸引子 ——《仲夏夜之梦》中的“爱懒花” |
时梦圆 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
流动空间叙事与圆形人物塑造——以《影》为例分析 |
李小君 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
外文歌曲译配中的歌词韵律与音乐旋律问题 |
金中 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
复活、时间与读者 ——论陀思妥耶夫斯基的复活诗学 |
陈佳璐 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
跨文化交际视阈下的比较文学 |
王绍平 吴均梅 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: Soma Marik |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Historians and Literary Studies: A Study of the Literature of Soviet Women Survivors of the 1930s |
Soma Marik |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
The Future of Law and Literature: Interdisciplinarity in Comparative Literature |
Ted Laros |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
"Da capo al fine: Andrei Bely's attempt to find diagetic and metadiegetic applications of music in his prose and poetry |
John Kopper |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
Red and Green Politics —A study of Raymond Williams’s Socialist Eco-criticism |
周铭英 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Locating the Dislocation: The 21st Century Crisis Of ‘Address’ in Aparna Sen’s Film 15 Park Avenue |
Hriya Banerjee Hriya Banerjee |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
On the Origins of the Divine Child Figure |
Sami Can Kahriman |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
Critiquing Colonialism through Cinematic Frames: Satyajit Ray’s Adaptation of Premchand’s ‘Shatranj ke Khiladi’ |
Abhinaba Chatterjee |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
A Comparative Study of Images of ‘Awai [Liminality]’ in an East Asian Folktale, “Ten-nin Nyôbô [A Heavenly Wife]”: space, and beings bridging or separating heaven and the human world |
Yusuke Uno |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
Comparative Cultural Studies and Decolonization of Knowledge Production in Asia |
Muhammed Puthusseri |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Rapprochement of World Literature and Digital Humanities: Database, Narrative, and Visualization of Literary Texts |
Youngmin Kim |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 喻宛婷 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
Film studies as a method or a tendency? A study on the film studies of comparative literature scholars |
喻宛婷 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
On Interaction Between Cao Yu’s Translation and Writing of Drama |
Zhou Chaoqun |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
Translation of Polysemy and Its Significance: Analyzing the Translation Process, Strategies, and Complexity in the Sci-fi Film Arrival (2016) |
Fenty Kusumastuti |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
Primitive Individualism – The Self Identities of Classical Poems Written by Women in China |
Chan Kar Yue |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The Deluge and the Foundations of Civilizations A comparison of the flood myths in Chinese and Western cultures |
Emma Hongxuan Zhang |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: Li Kuangyuan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
The Politics of the Pictureque in The Cotter's Saturday Night |
Li Kuangyuan |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
The Translation of Contemporary Shanxi Literature Worldwide: A media studies perspective |
曹小琴 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
The Discourse Between Literature and History: A New Historicist Reading of Macbeth |
Lu Wei |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
The Universe, the Heaven and Man---Comparison of Chinese and Western Cosmology in Literary Work |
黄芸蔚 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
FROM RICE TO APPLE-PEAR STYLE: AN ECOCRITICAL APPROACH TO CHINA’S KOREAN ETHNIC MINORITY LITERATURE |
朴玉明 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 何汨耘 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
赛博监狱里的田园牧歌:论《逃出“蜘蛛头”》中的后人类技术书写 |
何汨耘 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
长子“名分”与幼小“实惠” —— 以《史记》和《圣经•旧约》的继承制度和继承实践的矛盾冲突为例 |
李鲁朋 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
梭罗与博物学 |
张明娟 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
生存还是毁灭 ——《羚羊与秧鸡》的伦理解读 |
裴素娟 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
美学之思——试论杰哈·皮斯葛维克音乐剧《罗密欧与朱丽叶》中的音乐叙事 |
周艺琛 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 李泽涛 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
象征美学视域下人的“符号”与“意义”对话 ——以麦尔维尔的小说创作为例 |
李泽涛 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
世界诗学视域下中国文论海外传播的跨学科路径探索 ——兼谈中国文论“走出去”四步并举法 |
戴文静 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
诗意的政治讽喻 ——欧洲中世纪晚期的女性政论写作 |
杜力 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
中国诗学的跨学科研究典范——以钱锺书论“韵”为考察中心 |
刘佳慧 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
从麦克尤恩的“第三种文化”观看比较文学的跨学科研究 |
刘江 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 黄强 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
“Poetry and Science:” Sarah Howe’s “Relativity” and Stephen Hawking |
黄强 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
World Literature and Cognitive Foundation |
张叶鸿 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
J.M.G. Le Clézio: popular music in his works and evolution of his literary creation |
李明夏 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
The Beginning of Humanity: Prehistoric Colored Pottery Image and Chinese Spirit |
胡建升 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Chinese new-wave science fiction in the perspective of posthuman-feminism |
劉希 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R6-比较文学中的跨学科性] 比较文学中的跨学科性 主持: 黄强 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
Posthumanism and Rethinking of Comparative Literature in the Interdisciplinary Perspective |
江玉琴 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
From Ornamentation to the Literary Mind:Study On the Relationship Between Wearjade Huang and the Early Chinese Literature From a Cross-cultural Perspective |
唐启翠 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
Visual Autofictions: Narrating the Self through Words and Images in European Arts and Literature Visual Autofictions: Narrating the Self through Words and Images in European Arts and Literature |
Michela Meschini |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
Hayden White, Comparative Literature and Art Historiography: A Dialogue |
Shuhuan Chen |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
An Ecocritical Study of Thoreau’s ‘Walden’ and Tagore’s ‘Tapovana’ |
Shampa Malhotra |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Portrayal of Immigration and Liberalism through Brick Lane |
Rishika Sheetal Singh |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
The Reality of Relocation of the South Asian Women in Canada |
Sulagna Saha |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
Partition and Identity Formations in Dalit Immigrant Narratives of Bengal |
AVIJIT HALDER |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
(Re)constructing the Immigrant and the problematic of construction: A comparative study of select women writers. |
Aparna Lanjewar Bose |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Question of self-identity and cultural transition: Reading Jhumpa Lahiri's 'Interpreter of Maladies' |
Santanu Das Santanu Das |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: MARC MAUFORT |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Staging the Woes of Diaspora in the Context of Globalization: Albert Wendt's The Songmaker's Chair as Immigrant Literature |
MARC MAUFORT |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
Human Rights Discourse and the Literature of Korean Residents in Japan: Yu Miri, Kazuki Kaneshiro, Min Jin Lee |
Roberto Pinheiro Machado |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
Coming to America: African Women Immigrant Voices |
Njeri Githire |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
From Margin to Margin: Invisible Diaspora in Ling Zhang’s Toward the North |
Yan Lu |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Silenced Memory Recollected through Deterritorialisation ——Li Yiyun and Her Chinese Stories Written in English |
雷婕 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: 陈倩 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
华人左翼文学在美国的际遇——以三四十年代蒋希曾的创作为例 |
陈倩 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
从时间维度比较《女勇士》和《芒果街上的小屋》的记忆轨迹 |
蒋欣欣 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
空间与身份:《上海孤儿》中班克斯的身份追寻 |
何锦秀 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
中国古典戏剧外译中的“小说化”改编 ——以旅华外交官德莫洪的《西厢记》法译本为例 |
张蔷 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
通过韩国文学所看到的“离散文学(Diaspora)”与世界文学 |
权莉娜 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30
[R11-移民文学]
移民文学
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号/NO. | 时间/Date | 类型/Type | 题目/Subject | 讲者/Speaker | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
东西跨国恋隐喻传统的倒置、颠覆、固化 ——以《情人》与《蝴蝶君》为例 |
靳文鑫 Wenxin Jin |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
《花儿与少年》中的身份认同危机 |
杨小芳 Xiaofang Yang |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
美国韩裔1.5代作家笔下的“慰安妇”形象分析 |
李金实 Jinshi Li |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
《喜福会》母女关系的发展与文化内涵 |
吴尚 Shang Wu |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A Q&A |
09:00-10:30
[R11-移民文学]
移民文学
主持: 谢玉英 Moderator: Yuying Xie |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号/NO. | 时间/Date | 类型/Type | 题目/Subject | 讲者/Speaker | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
两种移民故事:冲破藩篱 |
谢玉英 Yuying Xie |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
论奈保尔在《河湾》中的自我探寻 |
徐萌 Meng Xu |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
身份、公民权与认同:《烈火国土》对《安提戈涅》的挪移与改写 |
李青霜 Qingshuang Li |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
论戏剧《耻辱》中的美国穆斯林精神创伤 |
骆守怡 Shouyi Luo |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
从文化身份的视角下解析杜拉斯的“情人”形象塑造 |
吴王姣 Wangjiao Wu |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: 高晓倩 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
上海犹太难民自传中的文化记忆与身份策略 |
高晓倩 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
“半”的隐喻与限制:奈保尔《半生》中主体寻求悖论 |
贾思稷 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
混杂·模拟·第三空间 ——牙买加小说《穷途末路》试读 |
焦洋 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
美玲”VS“米拉贝尔”:《小小小小的火》中对文化身份的建构 |
甘西淼 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
“Chinks Have Mouths”(CHM) : Retrieving Lost Voices for British Chinese Immigrants and British-Born Chinese in The Life of a Banana |
DELCROIX-TANG WEIMIN |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
Cosmopolitan Imaginary of City Life in the Fictions of Ha Jin: Exile as “Tribal Spokesman” and “Cultural Ambassador” |
Zhenling LI |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
The Imagination and Writing of Chinglish in the Context of Gish Jen |
任鑫 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
The Ethical Dilemma in Philip Roth's Novels | |||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
“OVERCOMING MODERNITY” AND THE MANSHŪ RŌMANHA |
Liu Chao |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: 邹理 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
Bio-economics in Lin Yutang’s A Leaf in the Storm |
邹理 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
Being Human? -----The Ontological Thinking in Kazuo Ishiguro’s Never Let Me Go |
Lixia Du |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
Refugees-Immigrants-Integrants: Narratives about Forced Displacement in Baltic Region at the End of WW2 |
Martins Laizans |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
From Family to Fences: Miller’s Death of a Salesman and Wilson’s Fences in Comparison |
张天怡 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
What if the author writes in the liminal space? --- The Chinese translation of Maxine H. Kingston’s Tripmaster Monkey |
BO LI |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: Sinja LEE |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
Les tabous et les désirs, exprimés dans |
Sinja LEE |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
The Transcultural Makeover of the Chinese Script in Dai Sijie's Franco-Chinese Novels |
Shuangyi Li |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
Spatial Narrative in the Joy Luck Club |
谢林秀 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Memory and Forgetting: Identity in liminal space |
Aratrika Ganguly Ganguly |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: 乔琦 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
论移民小说中的文学治疗:以《接骨师之女》和《远山淡影》为例 |
乔琦 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
论日本华文小说的“推理核” |
戴瑶琴 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
通过华裔文学探究世界文学 - 以戴思杰的《巴尔扎克与中国小裁缝》为例 |
权莉娜 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
移民戏曲与地方政策的“肤浅适应”与“深刻融合” ——中华戏曲在新加坡 |
刘春 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R11-移民文学] 移民文学 主持: 邹敏 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
Gender-Fluidity in M. Butterfly from the Perspective of Queer Theory |
邹敏 |
||
2 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
The Dilemma of identity in Australian Literature and the turn of the New era |
周红菊 |
||
3 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
Chinese Narrative and Space Politics: The Image of Shanghai in Shanghai Girls |
褚夫敏 |
||
4 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Representation of Diasporic Chinese Wen Masculinities in A Free Life |
苗伟 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: Weiqing Zhang |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Multimodality of Translation in Modern China |
Weiqing Zhang |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
Utopian Images of China in English Literature |
Olga Polovinkina |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
Travelers’ Routes and Discursive Frames : Representations of China in 20th c. Romanian Travelogues |
Oana Fotache Dubalaru |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
The Communist Movements of China and Europe in Han Suyin’s Autobiographical Writing—A Comparative Reflection |
Zhuyun SONG |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
A Brief Discussion on Chinese Expatriate Literature and Arabic Expatriate Literature——Diaspora literature or New Immigrant Literature? |
Weili Ma |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: Xiaomin Chen |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
The Serial Form in Contemporary Chinese Poetry and the Networks of World Literature |
Xiaomin Chen |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
The Great Vessel Avoids its Own Becoming: The Dao of Clarice Lispector |
Caio Yurgel Zairong Xiang |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
China in Goethe’s Concept of World Literature and World Literature and China in Yu Dafu’s “Sinking” |
Eric Hodges |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
The Universal Law of Nature, the Universal World Literature and the Goethe's "Chinese-German Book of Seasons and Hour" |
Irina Lagutina |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Alexander the Great and Medieval China |
David Rollo |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 郑蕾 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
陈季同笔下“现代巴黎”与“传统中国”形象的互动 ——以《巴黎印象记》为例 |
郑蕾 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
Panel/Workshop |
跨文化变异视野下金仁顺对《春香传》的“中国当代重构” |
刘海萌 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
易卜生的中西之旅——以萧伯纳和胡适的易卜生主义为例 |
万金 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
尤金•奥尼尔《送冰的人来了》中的中国思想 |
霍新村 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
华裔美国文学:回顾与反思 |
欧阳翠凤 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 李川 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
《冥书》与《山海经》所见东西文化交流之留痕 |
李川 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
“风月宝鉴”的西方映像 ——“魔镜”的隐喻与功能 |
孙可佳 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
美国本土文学中的东方幻象:刘易斯创作中的中国文化生产 |
钟京伟 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
乔纳森•卡勒诗学视野下撒拉族诗人撒玛尔罕抒情长诗释读 |
赵艳 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
《癞皮鹦鹉》中的中国船 |
Wei Zhou |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: Yixin Xu |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
作为跨文化实践的《马伯乐(完整版)》 |
Yixin Xu |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
“原罪”烛照人性残缺 |
孙翀 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
“自我”与“他者”之间——毛姆《苏伊士之东》,《面纱》和《在中国屏风上》的中国意象 |
张怡然 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
发现“遗珠”:约翰多恩诗歌在中国的早期译介(1917-1949) |
陈人嘉 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
表现主义诗学与中国传统文论表现说 |
刘卫东 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
高丽文学家李齐贤写真及其真赞的中韩流播考 |
马金科 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 朱丽娟 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
Panel/Workshop |
阿兰—罗伯•格里耶在中国 |
李莹 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
《语言的第七功能》的叙事启示 |
朱丽娟 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
维克多·谢阁兰友谊观探微 |
沈绍芸 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
“道德中国”与现代性反思——试论狄更生和罗素的中国文明观 |
白薇臻 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
中国汉字的形意理念在俄罗斯二十世纪初先锋派文学、文字中的解读和“再造” |
Yang Shen |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
马克·吐温作品中的中国人形象 |
杨小芳 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 傅浩 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
China in the Eyes of Yeats(叶芝眼里的中国) |
傅浩 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Appropriation and Assimilation—The Negotiation of 'the Tragic' into May Fourth Literary Discourse |
TIAN GU |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Translation and Dissemination of Chinese Literature from the Perspective of World Literature_A Case Study of "Fushengliuji" |
刘贵珍 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
On the Narration of Chinese and Western Feminism:A Case Study of Wives & Concubines and Prelude |
何诗瑶 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
World Literature as Event: Reception of Wang Anyi’s The Song of Everlasting Sorrow in English-Speaking World |
都岚岚 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Sartre’s Encounter with China: Discovery and Reconstruction of the Human Paradigm in the Neo-era Chinese Literature | |||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 蒋向艳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:12 |
口头报告 |
The Book of Poetry in World Literature: the French Translation as An Example |
蒋向艳 |
||
2 | 16:12-16:24 |
口头报告 |
Translating Modern Chinese Scientific Fiction: A Path to Weltliteratur |
蔡燕宾 |
||
3 | 16:24-16:36 |
口头报告 |
Bertolt Brecht’s theatrical concept of alienation effect and the Chinese application and transformation |
何卫华 |
||
4 | 16:36-16:48 |
口头报告 |
Class Narrative, Intertextuality and Transnationalism in Journey to a War |
乔清泉 |
||
5 | 16:48-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Differences Between Chinese and Western Cultures from the Comparative Study of the Images of Heroines in A Dream of Red Mansions and Jane Eyre |
段华 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 陈戎女 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
Ancient Greek tragedy in China |
陈戎女 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
"Ma Bo’le’s Second Life" as a Transcultural Practice |
Yixin Xu |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
An Interview with Allan Weiss ------The Writer of Making the Rounds |
王士齐 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Production and emptiness of the ethical legitimacy of "love marriage" -- on Engels' family values from Pamela and the Stale Mates |
范语晨 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
The Image of China in Goncharov’s Travelogue Frigate Pallada |
黄锦仪 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
History of Chinese science fiction and its “Going Out” | |||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: DAI XUN |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
V. G. Belinsky’s Chinese Face: Three Important Concepts in Contemporary Literary Theory Textbooks |
DAI XUN |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Analytic Aesthetics in China: What and Why? |
DAI XUN |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
1930年代上海与河内都市空间的再现方式-关于Vu Trong Phung《Dumb Luck》与茅盾《子夜》的比较研究 |
刘晓曼 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
A Case Study of Chinese Adaptations to Shakespearean Play Macbeth: From the Perspective of Thematology and Narratology |
XINGXING LI |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
Crossings and Encounters: Chinese Ghosts and Vampires in Victorian Minor Literature | |||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Enchantment of W. H. Auden in China | |||
7 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 宫清清 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
当代作家马卡宁作品中的东方文化密码解析 |
宫清清 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
The Reception of George Eliot in China |
何畅 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
早期中国人“英国文学史”写作中的传记模式研究 ——以王靖《英国文学史》为中心 |
张珂 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
意识形态对《大卫·科波菲尔》两个中译本的操控研究 |
张晓娟 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
中俄戏剧《雷雨》和《大雷雨》婚姻道德与情爱人性的主题学比较 |
孙曼琳 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
全球与地方-----梭罗与中国儒道思想的双向旅行 |
马军红 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 冯欣 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
20世纪初德语世界中国风的转向与表现主义文学的中国想象 |
徐行言 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
比较文学视角下中法女性文学作品的研究 ——以张爱玲《半生缘》和杜拉斯《情人》为例 |
罗薇 |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
从中国文化中探寻释解人生困境的锁钥 ——对马尔罗小说《人的命运》哲学主题的一种解读 |
杨姗 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
朝鲜朝后半期汉诗发展的背景探析 |
杨会敏 |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
“我们唯一的向导是乡愁”——论黑塞作品中的“乡愁”母题 |
郭利云 |
||
6 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
融媒体时代世界文学在中国传播的新路径及新问题 |
冯欣 |
||
7 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
Words and Worlds: The Case of Multiple Goan Literatures |
R. Benedito Ferrao |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
In Ink: Identity and Selfhood in the Autobiographical Narratives of Dalit and African American Women |
Sudhi Rajiv |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Western Theories of Fiction and Fictionality in Dream of the Red Chamber |
任远 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Dialogic Violence: The Significance of Urban Naxalite Politics in India during the Seventies |
Arjab Roy |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
Pursuing the Self from a Pluralist Perspective: Interrogating the Self/Other Binary through Travel Narratives in the Nineteenth Century |
SASWATI SAHA |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
The Sincere Search for Human Destiny------On the Motif of "Search" in Pirandello's Six Characters in Search of an Author |
王悦心 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Space and Other Queer Oddities: Todd Haynes’ Velvet Goldmine and Un-Covering Wilde |
Elizabeth Richmond-Garza |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
Masked Violence: the Carnivalesque in Contemporary Bhutanese Film |
Stacy Ivan |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
Being Virtuous through Ethical Selections: Comparative Study of Iris Murdoch’s Fictional Mentors and Wang Yangming’s Sage |
Su Chen |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
Writing Histories of Better Worlds in New Zealand: A Comparative Study of James K. Baxter and Gu Cheng |
Zexuan Sun |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
South East Asia and the beginnings of postcolonial literature: Jan Rabie and Harry Mulisch |
Andries Visagie |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: Garry Hagberg |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
DISCOURSE AND METHODOLOGY : STUDY OF SUNG PORTRY IN THE NORTH-AMERICA |
WAN YI |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Re-imagine China —The Image of China in Hu Shih’s Overseas Narration |
王一丹 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
China in the Looking Glass of the West: Transcultural Imagination and East-West Dialogue in François Jullien’s Chinese Study |
吴攸 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Sociocultural Perspective of Communication Accommodation in Chinese and American Intercultural Communication |
田 瑾 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
The post-war period in 'The secret adversary of Agatha Christie' and 'To the lighthouse of Virginia Woolf' |
Youngmi Kim |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The Major, Minor and Marginal Characters in the Contemporary South Asian Fiction. |
Jayshree Singh |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: Jayshree Singh |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
Conversations over the Wall: Okinawan Women’s Counter-Colonial Acts in Love Suicide at Kamaara |
Kaori Mori Want |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Conversations Across Differences in Indian Autobiographies: A case study of Marathi Women’s autobiographers |
Vrushali Nagarale |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Resistance Sought from within Using Cultural Myths in Select Texts: Poetry Written in English by Caribbean Poets vis-à-vis Poetry Written in Bangla by Chakma Poets. |
Nairanjana Chakma Nairanjana Chakma |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
Acceptance of Stendhal in Mishima Yukio: Focusing on the Sexuality Issues |
Soojung PARK |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
How Literature Originates in the Non-Literate Peoples: The Case of Roma Literature |
Elena Marushiakova-Popova |
||
6 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Narratives of the Mind: Henry James’s “The Private Life”, Wittgenstein’s Privacy, and the Emergence of a Modernist Language of Mental Life |
Garry L. HAGBERG |
||
7 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: You Wu |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
William Faulkner’s Fictions and Rhapsody in Blue—Some Relationships |
You Wu |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
To Go "Into" My Dialect: a comparative analysis of the Mandarin and Cantonese Translations of King Lear |
XIE Guixia |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
From “Chinoiserie” to “Oriental Renaissance”: Periodical Evolution of Western Reception on Chinese Arts |
Yang Lixin |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
The Image of China from the Western Perspective |
殷素珍 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
Rudolf Arnheim’s “T’ai-chi tu”:Chinese Images in Gestalt Art Psychology |
喻宛婷 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Pilgrimage through space and time |
秦怡然 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Universality, Heterogeneity, and Worlding: Meanings of Comparison in Chinese Comparative Literature |
庄佩娜 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
A Romantic Poet’s Halo Effect: The Discussion and Emulation of Shelley’s Romance by Modern Chinese Poets in the 1920s and 1930s |
张静 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
Mo and Coates on Historical Macau: Forgotten Conversations |
Luka Lei Zhang |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
Woman under Social Transformation: Desire and Madness in Tennessee Williams’ A Streetcar Named Desire and Cao Yu’s Lei Yu |
张冉冉 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Desire that Burns Down the Gender Dichotomy: A Comparative Analysis of Salomé and The Eyes of Kunala |
Zhu Zhixuan |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] Global Narratives of Slavery 主持: Nienke Boer |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
Adapting Abolitionist Discourse to Local Frameworks in North Africa |
Gretchen Head |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Slavery and Racial Discrimination in Saudi Women’s Fiction |
Sanna Dhahir |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Silence, Slavery and the Slave Trade in the Ghanaian novel |
Philomina ODI MINTAH |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Slavery, a Silenced Topic in Morocco:My Seddik Rabbaj’s Le Lutteur (The Warrior, 2015) |
Mbarek SRYFI |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] Global Narratives of Slavery 主持: Gretchen Head |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
‘I shall eat her heart’: Sentimental Speech in the Court Records of the Cabo de Goede Hoop, 1700-1795 |
Nienke Boer |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
‘You May Sell or Kill:’ The History of ‘Slavery’ in EIC Plantation in Colonial ‘Kerala,’ c. 1798-820 |
vinil paul |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
Recasting Africanness: Ignatius Sancho and the Question of Identity |
Banjo OLALEYE |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Ethnographic History of Oromo Folklore Study |
assefa dibab |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] Europe/Asie/Eurasie : Transferts et échanges 主持: Yves Clavaron |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
L’idée de la littérature, le roman phénoménologique et l’hybridation eurasiatique |
Sergei Panov |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
Le cinéma de Dai Sijie entre la France et la Chine |
Subha Xavier |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
La littérature sino-française, modèle pour une Eurasie transculturelle ? |
ileana Daniela Chirila |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
Les transferts culturels Asie/France : bilinguisme et autotraduction chez quelques poètes chinois et vietnamiens |
yvan daniel |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Empreintes de Paul Valéry chez Katô Shûichi : Une lecture des Cahiers de jeunesse (1937-1942 ) |
Ai YASUNAGA |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] Europe/Asie/Eurasie : Transferts et échanges 主持: yvan daniel |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
L’introduction de l’aphorisme au Japon au début du XXe siècle |
Marie-No?lle BEAUVIEUX |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
Roland Farrère et George Orwell en Indochine et en Birmanie : Deux barbares en Asie |
Yves Clavaron |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
Le Japon, un Tiers Espace ambigu (Je suis un écrivain japonais de Dany Laferrière) |
Lydie Moudileno |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
De la dramaturgie iranienne à la mise en scène européenne |
Samaneh RAJAEIDOUST |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
La Mise en abyme du rêve : Borgès à la croisée de la littérature chinoise |
Shijueshan WU |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R1-跨越差异的会话] 跨越差异的会话 主持: Mai Kataoka |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
Absorbing Differences through Translations: Angus Wilson and His Discovery of Modern Japanese “novel/ shōsetsu” |
Mai Kataoka |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
The Lost Wholeness Regained through Lily Briscoe’ s Chinese Eyes |
雷婕 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Reifungsromane or Social Novels about Older Women: A Comparative Study on Ageing Female Fiction in Contemporary Australian and Chinese literature |
Yuanhang Liu |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Comparison Research on the Mo’s Mischief and Best of Totto-chan:The Little Gril at the Window---From the Child· Family·School and Society |
静阳 卢 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
Wording Images: A Variation Approach to the Comparative Study of 'Chitra- Kāvya' ('चित्रकाव्य'), 'Ekphrasis' ('ἔκφρασις'), and 'Waṣf' ('وصف') |
TANZIA MOBARAK |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Comparing the terms of existence in literature and in life through Kafka on the shore and The Waste Land |
MD ARIF UDDIN MONDAL |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R2-比较的多样语言] 比较的多样语言 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
A Theoretical Approach to the Reception of Sakuntala in China |
刘建树 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
A Comparative Study of Selected Persian Poems of “Habsia” (Prison Poems) and Seventeen-Century Prison Poems of English Literature |
Mohammad Khosravi |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
A Corpus-based Study on Ideological Manipulation of the Chinese Political Discourse Translation —A Study of the 18th and 19th CPC National Congress Documents |
杜丽娟 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
Anti-Empire as Method: War in the Polish and Vietnamese Semi-Peripheral Literature and Visual Arts |
Adam Kola |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
De-thematizing Partition Literature: Towards a Dialogic Approach to Reading Partition Literature in Bengali. |
ANANYA DUTTA |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30
[R2-比较的多样语言]
比较的多样语言
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号/NO. | 时间/Date | 类型/Type | 题目/Subject | 讲者/Speaker | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
Eurasian Imitation and the Global Early Modern: Towards a Reconciliation of Terms |
Sarah Morrell-Yntema |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
One Thousand Years of Soul Searching through the Body: Mystic and Poetic Utterances in a Comparative Study of the Caryāgīti, Tukkhā, Bāul and Fakir Songs of Bengal |
Ranjamrittika Bhowmik |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
Post War Dystopia In South Asia: A Comparative Reading of Khaled Hosseini's A Thousand Splendid Suns and Shahidul Zahir's Jibon O Rajnoitik Bastobota (Our Lives and The Political Realities) |
Shazed Ul Hoq Khan Abir |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
Responsiveness to Comparison |
Fatima Festic |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
The ‘Indiscipline’ of Discipline: Relevance of Comparative Literature in the Indian Scenario |
Abhinaba Chatterjee |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R2-比较的多样语言] 比较的多样语言 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
江戶語言文獻中「中華」意識的消長──《三音正譌》及《漢字三音考》的比較 |
曾若涵 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
林语堂《红楼梦》英译原稿的日文转译本研究 ——改写与汉字文化圈视域 |
宋丹 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
土味英语:1917年华西传教士的日常生活和跨语际实践 |
彭剑 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
虚构的修辞性(Fictive Rhetoric) |
张慧敏 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
中国文学在越南的传播(1900-1950) |
章以华 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
“万花低首拜词仙”——论潘飞声在德国的交游与创作 |
张宗蓝 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] The Cultural Transfer of Foreign Literature and the Rise of Modern Chinese Literature 主持: Tianhu Hao |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
The Impact of John Milton on Chinese Literature |
Tianhu Hao |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
论诗歌翻译与中国新诗创作的三重关系 |
熊辉 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
“枝叶繁多,根只有一条”:叶芝诗人形象在中国的建构及其影响 |
梁晓梅 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Reinterpretation of the Fictional Detective Sherlock Holmes (Fuermosi) in Early Twentieth-Century China: A Comparative Study of the Novel Chun E Shi (Lady Chun E) |
elena suet-ying chiu |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 杨章辉 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
William Carlos Williams’s Reception of the Aesthetics of Chinese Landscape Poetry |
杨章辉 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
An analysis of The Good Earth by Buck, Pearl S. under Belt and Road Initiative |
邹青青 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
La littérature-monde face à la crise écologique | |||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Travelogues of Travelers: Maugham and YU Dafu’s Writing on Chinese Custom in Early Twentieth Century |
Zhang Han |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 张薇 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
Panel/Workshop |
不是经典,更似经典——简评Gone with the Wind在中国的译介 |
郑赛芬 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
试论《沉沦》中的罪感问题 |
王纪新 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
文学精神的契合:论济慈文艺思想对闻一多诗歌创作的影响 |
李靓 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
马克思主义与现代西方莎学的融合:卞之琳对莎士比亚的评论 |
张薇 |
||
5 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
茅盾对弗洛伊德理论的接受与传播 |
崔凤娇 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 田克萍 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
印度显文化与中国隐文化的相似性 ——以《摩诃婆罗多》与《老子》为例 |
田克萍 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
游者之记:20世纪初中国民俗书写 —以毛姆郁达夫游记为例 |
张晗 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
一样的孤独,不一样的孤独 ---陶渊明和华兹华斯孤独意识比较 |
袁玉娅 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
宗教维度接受的缺失及对话的可能路径 ——以《宝贝儿》中国接受变异为中心 |
管玲玲 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
“残酷戏剧”在英国当代的发展及其对中国当代戏剧的现实意义 |
于文思 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 梁艳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
柯南・道尔在中国的译介——以吴梼译《斥候美谈》为中心 |
梁艳 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
从“浪漫”向“写实”的回归: 论沈雁冰对爱尔兰戏剧的译介(1919-1922) |
周琦 |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
西方文学的追寻主题及模式的嬗变 |
范蕊 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
太宰治与中国 |
Xin Zhang |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
女性之于“房间” ——论《达洛维夫人》与《私人生活》中的房间叙事 |
曲涛 |
||
6 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 陈敏 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
流动的风景与文化记忆——韩国汉诗中的赤壁书写 |
阮怡 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
弗·施莱格尔对易经的研究 |
陈敏 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
《瓦尔登湖》中的中国思想 |
刘睿扬 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
Panel/Workshop |
梅兰芳京剧艺术在美国的跨文化传播 |
李彤炜 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
拉什迪小说中的中国想象和书写 |
李敏锐 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] Chinese Scriptworld (漢字文化圈) 主持: s park sowon |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
From Hyangga to K-pop: the Convivial Path of Multi-Script Writing |
s park sowon |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Spacing Rhythm and Silence: on Transcreating Chinese Poetics |
Inez Xingyue Zhou |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
“History Pertains to Literary Language”: Hyecho’s Diary as a Historical Narrative |
Sangjin Park |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Invention of Liberty within Chinese Scriptworld: An Experiment in the Eighth Century Anthology of Japanese Vernacular Poetry |
Makato Tokumori |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R8-世界文学和中国] 世界文学和中国 主持: 於璐 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
Panel/Workshop |
浪漫主义与中国的文艺复兴 |
於璐 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
中国“东北作家群”小说创作中的韩国形象 |
刘艳萍 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
英国现代奇幻文学在中国大众文化语境中的接受与影响 |
高红梅 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
卢卡奇在中国的九十年(1928-2018)——历史、现状与未来 |
孙叔文 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
《烟树》中的家庭伦理困局 |
欧华恩 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W25-世界文学场域中的中法文学交流与互动] 世界文学场域中的中法文学交流与互动 主持: 高方 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
《里昂中法大学译者群体与中法文学关系构建》 |
高方 |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
《翻译文学与世界文学》 |
宋学智 |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
《他者之镜——菲利普福雷斯特眼中的中国文学》 |
黄荭 |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
宋学智 |
16:00-17:30 [W25-世界文学场域中的中法文学交流与互动] 世界文学场域中的中法文学交流与互动 主持: 高方 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
《勒克莱齐奥对中国文学的接受》 |
张璐 |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
Panel/Workshop |
《多地缘视野中的中法文学互动:以雨果汉译为例》 |
吴天楚 |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
《世界文学场域中的科幻文学翻译——以<三体>法译为例》 |
王天宇 |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
宋学智 |
09:00-10:30 [W29-Diálogos sobre a Diferença.] Diálogos sobre a Diferença.A Viagem como Desassossego: Interrogações Humanas, Culturaise Geográficas 主持: Hélio Alves |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
Germinal et Minas de San Francisco: voyage(s) de “l’inquiétude” au centre de la terre et de l’homme chez Émile Zola et Fernando Namora |
Odete Jubilado |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Voyage à l’étranger chez soi. L’approche de l’identité / altérité dans la poétique de Fouad Laroui à partir de Une année chez les Français et L’Oued et le consul et autres nouvelles |
José Domingues de Almeida |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
VOYAGE ET LA CONCEPTION DEPLACÉE DE LA DIVERSITÉ |
Abdulfettah Imamoglu |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Convívio no mundo global em I tesori di Dunhuang de Daisaku Ikeda |
Christiane Kazue Nagao |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W29-Diálogos sobre a Diferença.] Diálogos sobre a Diferença.A Viagem como Desassossego: Interrogações Humanas, Culturaise Geográficas 主持: Odete Jubilado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Em busca da autonomia da paisagem na literatura da primeira modernidade |
Hélio Alves |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
Viagem a Macau, viajar em Macau |
Fernanda Gil Costa |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Direito e Literatura: A poesia de Pedro Casaldáliga em meio aos conflitos de terra no Brasil ditatorial |
Eliziane Navarro |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W29-Diálogos sobre a Diferença.] Diálogos sobre a Diferença.A Viagem como Desassossego: Interrogações Humanas, Culturaise Geográficas 主持: Odete Jubilado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:30 |
口头报告 |
“Narrativas tradicionais na Literatura Comparada: Que identidades na sua transfiguração em “Literatura do Mundo” pela criação individual?” |
Maria da Natividade Pires |
||
2 | 14:30-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Cartas vindas do império português (1871-1875): leituras de um lugar imaginado |
Maria de Deus Manso |
||
3 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W29-Diálogos sobre a Diferença.] Diálogos sobre a Diferença.A Viagem como Desassossego: Interrogações Humanas, Culturaise Geográficas |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Trânsitos e ressignificação das cidades: A construção de corpos simbólicos nas tessituras do espaço em “Spirit on the Wind” (1986) (바람의 넋/ Baramui Nogs) e “Chinatown” (1979) (중국인 거리/ Junguggin geori) de Oh Jung-hee |
Melissa Rubio dos Santos |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
“Caminhos de flores e de memórias”: viagem e ressurreição na poesia de Carlos Morais José |
Sara Augusto |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Louça chinesa e poesia brasileira: uma leitura de Cora Coralina |
Rita Lenira de Freitas Bittencourt |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 主持: Amirali Ansari |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
Mysticism of American Transcendentalism in Emerson’s Nature and the Mystic Thought in Rumi’s Masnavi |
Amirali Ansari |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
The Boundaries of Humanity: the Species Discourse in Contemporary Science Fiction |
Wanzhen Fang |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
Planetary Healing Through the Intersectional Equilibrium: A Daoist Therapy for the Anthropocene: A Daoist Therapy for the Anthropocene |
李家銮 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
The World Beauties and Classical JapaneseWaka Poetry |
Kumiko NAGAI |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Staging Marco Polo: A Comparison of O'Neill's Marco Millions and Tan Dun's Marco Polo |
Gang Zhou |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 主持: Yurika Tamura |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
Teaching Non-Western Humanities, the Role of Transnational Asian Gaze |
Yurika Tamura |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
Emergence of a global University epitomizing international cultural exchange in eastern hemisphere in nineteenth century |
Tapati Mukherjee |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
Panel/Workshop |
The Planetary and the Global: Towards a New World Literature in the Anthropocene |
PRASAD PANNNIAN |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
The Discourse of Alternative Modernity in Contemporary China: A Post-enlightenment Phenomenon |
Xuying Yu |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Construction of the Images of Hu Shih in the Era of 1910—1949 |
郑澈 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 主持: 陈梦 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
索因卡戏剧中的莎士比亚特色 |
陈梦 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
Panel/Workshop |
西方文学中性别迁移题材的嬗变 |
江志全 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
“香格里拉”之名与实 |
王燕 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
荒诞世界中的积极寻找 ——存在主义视阈下的《中国旅行计划》 |
翟江 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
Panel/Workshop |
劳森笔下的华人形象研究 |
林宝琪 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
Panel/Workshop |
晚清域外游记表述方式的转变与晚清士人主体意识的演进 |
杨汤琛 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] Bangladeshi Banglophone Literature vis-à-vis World Literature: Exploring Comparative Poetics, Comparative Criticism, and Comparative Translation |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Call of the Serpentine River: A Comparative Reading of the Representation of Karnaphuliin the Bangla and Chakma Literatures of Bangladesh |
Mashrur Shahid Hossain |
||
2 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
From বাংলা through français to English: A Comparative Reading of Two Translations of Syed Waliullah’s novel, Lal Shalu |
Kazi Ashraf Uddin |
||
3 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Comparative Feminist Criticism: A Variation Approach to Begum Rokeya’s Motichur and Virginia Woolf’s A Room of One’s Own |
Tanzia Mobarak Monisha |
||
4 | 17:00-17:15 |
口头报告 |
Exploring Formalism: A Comparative Reading of T. S. Eliot’s and Jibanananda Das’ Conceptions of Poet |
Samirah Tabassum Audwaita Shaswatee |
||
5 | 17:15-17:45 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R9-东方视角下的全球人文学] 东方视角下的全球人文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
Panel/Workshop |
Marine Vessel and Road as a Socializing Vehicle Enroute Experiences, Transnational Encounters and Exchanges |
Yorimitsu Hashimoto |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
“Under the Shadow of Apartheid: Maritime Road of Transnational Communication” |
shigemi inaga |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
“Crossing “Manchukuo” and Brazil: Immigration Ships as Contact zones” |
Sachio Negawa |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Navigating Between the West and the Rest: East Asia’s modern Experience in the Works of Enrique Gomez Carrillo (1904-1907) |
Facundo Garasino |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30
[W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon]
Decolonizing the Theory Canon ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory Workshop
主持: Sowon Park Moderator: Sowon Park |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号/NO. | 时间/Date | 类型/Type | 题目/Subject | 讲者/Speaker | ||
1 | 11:00-11:45 |
口头报告 Oral Presentation |
What is Literary Theory? |
Robert J. C. YOUNG |
||
2 | 11:45-12:30 |
Q&A Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon] Decolonizing the Theory Canon ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory Workshop |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Decolonizing the Mind: Literary Theory and Cognitive Neuroscience |
Sowon Park |
||
2 | 14:30-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Aesthetic Paradigm and Globalization of the Idea of Literature |
Alexandre Gefen |
||
3 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon] Decolonizing the Theory Canon ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory Workshop 主持: WILLER Stefan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:30 |
口头报告 |
“System” as a Holistic Space: Russian Old and New Eurasianisms and Structuralism |
Kyohei NORIMATSU |
||
2 | 16:30-17:00 |
口头报告 |
The Spectre of Gender in Decolonizing the Canon |
Tina CHANTER |
||
3 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon] Decolonizing the Theory Canon ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory Workshop 主持: Alexandre Gefen |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:30 |
口头报告 |
Critical Theory and Music: Adorno |
WILLER Stefan |
||
2 | 09:30-10:00 |
口头报告 |
(title tba) |
Divya Dwivedi |
||
3 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon] Decolonizing the Theory Canon ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory Workshop 主持: Kyohei NORIMATSU |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Pre-colonizing Literary Theory |
Anne Duprat |
||
2 | 11:30-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Beyond Pleasure Principle of Theory: Revitalizing Libido Theoretca |
Woosung KANG |
||
3 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W33-Decolonizing the Theory Canon] Decolonizing the Theory Canon ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory Workshop |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:45 |
口头报告 |
Business Meeting of the ICLA Research Committee on Literary Theory |
Robert J. C. YOUNG |
||
2 | 14:45-15:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W17-非洲流散文学] 非洲流散文学 主持: 谭惠娟 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
麦尔文▪托尔逊的现代主义诗歌与历史书写 |
罗良功 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
反思非裔美国文学批评的“后结构主义”之争 |
习传进 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
备受争议的阿尔马小说及其共同体叙事建构 |
邹涛 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
《为母之乐》中的非洲女性形象 |
王卉 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
杨金才 |
11:00-12:30 [W17-非洲流散文学] 非洲流散文学 主持: 李安山 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
美国非裔女性(妇女)主义文学理论概论 |
谭惠娟 |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
中国史诗《玛纳斯》与非洲史诗《松迪亚塔》的历史与美学特征比较研究 |
曾梅 |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
反新黑人性:姆巴里俱乐部的文化运动 |
张飞龙 |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
想象的力量:非裔科幻文学中的魔法、巫术与技术 |
聂韬 |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
习传进 |
14:00-15:30 [W17-非洲流散文学] 非洲流散文学 主持: 罗良功 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
《新部落》的历史迷思与现实意涵 |
李安山 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
作为非裔美国文学研究参照系的当代非洲文学 |
杨金才 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
《森林之舞》中的对立关系及其象征意义 |
高文惠 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
非-中现代启蒙小说诗学的比较研究:以阿契贝与鲁迅为考察中心 |
秦鹏举 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
曾梅 |
16:00-17:30 [W17-非洲流散文学] 非洲流散文学 主持: 邹涛 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
洛林·汉斯贝里——非洲文化的使者 |
方幸福 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
从《青春》看库切的身份归属问题 |
史菊鸿 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
中非命运共同体视野下的非洲文学研究 |
杨海鸥 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
论鲁迅与法农文学作品中的“存在”主题 |
李蓓蕾 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
王卉 |
09:00-10:30 [W17-非洲流散文学] 非洲流散文学 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
美国非裔女性写作的家务劳动与政治解读 |
王辰晨 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
建构约鲁巴形而上学体系:沃勒·索因卡的“反黑人性”立场 |
赵晶晶 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
阿尔马小说《治疗师》中的历史改写与叙事治疗 |
常红 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
艾丽斯·沃克和汤亭亭的传统文化观比较:以《外婆的日用家当》和《女勇士》为例 |
沈超琼 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
重拾非洲文化:奥古斯特·威尔森的戏剧《钢琴课》 |
缪珂静 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
莫里森小说《秀拉》的人文精神分析 |
王成玲 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张飞龙 , 秦鹏举 |
09:00-10:30 [W31-Know thine Enemy] Know thine Enemy Antagonistic dynamics in graphic narratives |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
From Sidekick to Center Stage: How Wally West Became the Flash |
Stefan Buchenberger |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Are Protagonists and Antagonists Needed? |
Francesco URSINI |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Clown in the machine |
Anna-Sophie Jürgens |
||
4 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W31-Know thine Enemy] Know thine Enemy Antagonistic dynamics in graphic narratives |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Tito-Stalin Split (1948-1953) in Political Cartoons of Soviet and Yugoslav Media |
andrey Edemskiy |
||
2 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Someone’s Missing: The Specter of Ferdinand Marcos’s Martial Law in Children’s Picturebooks |
Jose Monfred C. SY |
||
3 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W31-Know thine Enemy] Know thine Enemy Antagonistic dynamics in graphic narratives |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Hannya Mother and Iguana Daughter: Mother-Daughter Relationships in Japanese Girls’ Comic |
Noriko Hiraishi |
||
2 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W31-Know thine Enemy] Know thine Enemy Antagonistic dynamics in graphic narratives |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Dostoevskian Polemics on the True Nature of the Evil in Deathnote |
Takayuki Yokota-Murakami |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
Butterflies, Mermaids, Mephistopheles: Figures of Temptation in Two Faust Texts |
Micaela MANSALA |
||
3 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [R12-东亚的信息流通: 新闻、小说和电子文本性] 东亚的信息流通: 新闻、小说和电子文本性 主持: 张乃禹 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
《红瓦》走红的奥秘:曹文轩作品在韩国的传播与接受 |
张乃禹 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
《加利福尼亚人的故事》的跨语际译介之旅 |
李学昭 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
中日乡村电影“第二自然”的意象比较 |
高红樱 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
讲故事的“长博文”:从张嘉佳现象看中国当下文学场 |
王涛 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R13-作为对抗话语的"华语语系"] 作为对抗话语的“华语语系” 主持: kathleen Gyssels |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:20 |
口头报告 |
Shiba Ryotaro with Taiwan |
Jotung Wu |
||
2 | 11:20-11:40 |
口头报告 |
香港作家徐速《樱子姑娘》中的日本人形象与战争叙事——兼论其影视化改编《烽火飞花》 |
李雪 |
||
3 | 11:40-12:00 |
口头报告 |
“華語語系中的華語語系”:香港新南來作家研究(1978-2018) |
Dong Shao |
||
4 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R13-作为对抗话语的"华语语系"] 作为对抗话语的“华语语系” |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Identity at the Margins of the Margins: Liang Fang and Sinophone Sarawakian Literature |
Antonio Paoliello |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Inter-Asian Coevalness in Two Uchronian Narratives |
Song Han |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Literary representations of Chinese in Caribbean fiction: fiction as counterdiscourse to Praise of Créolité (1989) |
kathleen Gyssels |
16:00-17:30 [R15-国际文学奖痴迷症:奖项对谁更重要?] 国际文学奖痴迷症:奖项对谁更重要? 主持: 曾艳钰 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
诺贝尔文学奖:文化交流的途径与文学竞赛的筹码 |
龚曰心 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
全球化语境下美国重要文学奖的文化生产机制 |
曾艳钰 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
The Changed and Unchanged Functions of Nobel Prize of Literature |
Chaohui Chen |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
The (Man) Booker Prize and Celebrity Performance: Authorial Cross-Field Migrations between Literature and Politics |
Sandra Mayer |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
中国文学的认可——国际奖项,抑或国内奖项? |
孙曼琳 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W13-文学人类学研究] 文学人类学研究 主持: 谭佳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
“纵出”与“横出”:“文化文本”对文学研究的革新——兼论“后理论”时代的理论创新 |
李永平 |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
从“本文”到“文本”——再议文学表述的人类学 |
高岚 |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
打破疆界与伦理建构:新世纪比较文学的友爱政治学 |
陈秋红 |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
微信“文学”实践中的“后人类”面向 |
刘婷婷 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:15 |
口头报告 |
文化自觉与学术自信:文学人类学在研究生学位领域中的应用(2002-2018)——基于192篇硕士、博士学位论文的计量分析 (文学人类学专题) |
秦崇文 |
||
6 | 10:15-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [W13-文学人类学研究] 文学人类学研究 主持: 李永平 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
从大小传统看玉帛古国与青铜王朝 |
易华 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
人文肇元:史前彩陶图像与华夏精神 |
胡建升 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
从文饰到文心:跨文化视域下的佩璜之礼与中国早期文学 |
唐启翠 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
立象以尽意:华夏思想之源始逻辑初探 |
李川 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
跨文化视域中的神圣性探源:以《诗经》雅、颂的神圣叙事为中心 |
谭佳 |
||
6 | 11:50-12:00 |
口头报告 |
“玉教”何以可能:以涂尔干《宗教生活的基本形式》为参照 |
许诗怡 |
||
7 | 12:00-12:10 |
口头报告 |
线上线下的宁夏当代文学比较研究 |
吕颖 |
||
8 | 12:10-12:40 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W13-文学人类学研究] 文学人类学研究 主持: 胡建升 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
Tobacco and Alcohol: Indian and Chinese Creation Bird Myth and Their Shaman Illusion Prototype |
Shuxian Ye |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
论神话母题的比较理论建构(文学人类学组)On the Construction of Comparative Theories of Mythological Motifs |
王宪昭 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
感生:异相与异象:神话进入王族历史叙事的三条路径 |
王倩 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
《莫一大王》与日食月食神话 |
吴晓东 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
文学人类学视野下《尼山萨满》“下阴间”的神话思维 |
金立江 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
城市、棒球与战争:巴里·贝克姆《先锋麦克》中梦想的三重幻灭 |
芮悦轩 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W13-文学人类学研究] 文学人类学研究 主持: 王宪昭 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
俄蒙树木崇拜的精神底色 |
梁坤 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
从边缘活出文学:西南中国的民族文学生活与民族志 |
李菲 |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
关于中国多民族文学母题比较的几个问题 |
王平 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
《江格尔》人物造型与蒙古族宗教图像 的比较研究 |
阿婧斯 |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
作为“文化文本”的盲人说书 |
郭明军 |
||
6 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
命名体系与符号象征:贵州西江地名表述沿革研究 |
王浩 |
||
7 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W11-近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成] 近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成 主持: 姚达兑 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
比较文学与世界文学关系之真谛 |
高旭东 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
世界文学萌芽体系及近代翻译文学的特征 |
郝岚 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
近代中国印度游记的翻译与世界观念的建构 |
王春景 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
日本明治前期“洋诗汉译”初探 |
孙洛丹 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
试论日本近世小说家对明清小说的翻案 |
勾艳军 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
近代翻译与“世界文学”观念的形成:以吴宓及《学衡》的翻译为例 |
姜筠 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:20 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
淳邦 吴 |
11:00-12:30 [W11-近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成] 近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成 主持: 勾艳军 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
从两本译书看晩清文学观念的形成与转型:从《文学兴国策》与《日本维新三十年史》的翻译特点看晩清文学观念的形成与小说叙事的转型 |
淳邦 吴 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
凡尔纳东游记与世界文学的流通:从《两年假期》到《十五小豪杰》 |
姚达兑 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
在“东亚”发现“世界”——以《茶花女》《不如归》《玉梨魂》在中日韩的翻译和接受为例 |
邓倩 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
金素月的汉诗翻译与韩国新诗发展的关系刍议 |
陆玲 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
Wilhelm Tell两种中译本《瑞士建国志》和《瑞西独立警史》的比较研究 |
王长江 |
||
6 | 12:10-12:20 |
口头报告 |
近现代“文艺”概念在中日之间的流通 |
刘先飞 |
||
7 | 12:20-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
高旭东 |
14:00-15:30 [W11-近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成] 近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成 主持: 代云芳 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
蒙古国作家策·达木丁苏荣小说的翻译研究 |
塔娜 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
探寻世界文学中的“全球民主”观 |
雅茹 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
威廉堡学院和乌尔都语文学的现代转型 |
袁雨航 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
泰戈尔诗剧《齐德拉》自译策略初探 |
贺晓璇 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
美国华裔文学在中国大陆的译介(2000-2018) |
王晓燕 |
||
6 | 14:50-15:00 |
口头报告 |
麦尔维尔在中国的翻译与研究 |
施素素 |
||
7 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
王春景 |
16:00-17:30 [W11-近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成] 近代翻译与世界文学观念的形成 主持: 孙洛丹 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:10 |
口头报告 |
“I should like to have my name talked of in China”Charles Lamb, Tales from Shakespeare and China |
代云芳 |
||
2 | 16:10-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Modern translation–a tool for growing world literature |
Ago Eunice Amimo |
||
3 | 16:20-16:30 |
口头报告 |
卡夫卡的秘密花园 |
李玉坤 |
||
4 | 16:30-16:40 |
口头报告 |
译者生产力与文化资本 |
朱燕秋 |
||
5 | 16:40-16:50 |
口头报告 |
莫言作品在俄国的译介——基于文化语境的考察 |
常颖 |
||
6 | 16:50-17:00 |
口头报告 |
罗赞诺夫与俄罗斯后现代主义文学 |
纪薇 |
||
7 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
郝岚 |
09:00-10:30 [W23-伦理选择与文学经典重读] 伦理选择与文学经典重读 主持: 杨革新 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
伦理两难中哈姆雷特的犹豫与选择 |
聂珍钊 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
伦理选择:重新定义伦理批评 |
杨革新 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
《远山淡影》的伦理困境与选择 |
罗江 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
《回声制造者》中的“脑文本”与后“9·11”时代伦理愿景 |
王薇 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
对话情境伦理和量子力学:文学伦理学批评视域下的情境和相对选择 |
郑杰 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
聂珍钊 |
11:00-12:30 [W23-伦理选择与文学经典重读] 伦理选择与文学经典重读 主持: 李敏锐 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
从王尔德到萧伯纳:英国戏剧叙事的伦理传统 |
刘茂生 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
拉什迪小说中的中国想象和叙事 |
李敏锐 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
巴恩斯新作《唯一的故事》中情感叙事的伦理阐释 |
汤轶丽 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
On the Self Representation and the Trauma Representation in Brothers and Keepers |
Hong Chen |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Integration and Destruction: Two Constructions of National Narratives in Ursula Le Guin’s Lavinia and Su Tong’s Binu | |||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
刘茂生 |
14:00-15:30 [W23-伦理选择与文学经典重读] 伦理选择与文学经典重读 主持: 任洁 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:12 |
口头报告 |
禁忌、选择与教诲:叶芝戏剧《苍鹭蛋》的文学伦理学解读 |
何林 |
||
2 | 14:12-14:24 |
口头报告 |
关于《挪威的森林》中直子伦理身份的解读 |
任洁 |
||
3 | 14:24-14:36 |
口头报告 |
《村上春树的文学创作与灾难讲述》 |
尚一鸥 |
||
4 | 14:36-14:48 |
口头报告 |
《白牙》中复调叙事的伦理阐释 |
刘茜茜 |
||
5 | 14:48-15:00 |
口头报告 |
跨文化视阀下《爱妾》中的家庭伦理关系探析 |
宿卿 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
何林 |
09:00-10:30 [W23-伦理选择与文学经典重读] 伦理选择与文学经典重读 主持: 苏忱 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:12 |
口头报告 |
人兽变形神话中的女性身体改造与主体性建构:谈拉弥亚与白娘子之异 |
张欣 |
||
2 | 09:12-09:24 |
口头报告 |
德性中的伦理选择:默多克小说中的良师与王阳明的圣人之比较研究 |
苏忱 |
||
3 | 09:24-09:36 |
口头报告 |
论《海上夫人》中的伦理两难 |
蒋文颖 |
||
4 | 09:36-09:48 |
口头报告 |
《冬天的故事》中“复活”的象征意义 |
吴尚 |
||
5 | 09:48-10:00 |
口头报告 |
文本的跨文化传播与经典建构:毛姆在中国的经典化历程 |
付艳艳 |
||
6 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
张欣 |
11:00-12:30 [W23-伦理选择与文学经典重读] 伦理选择与文学经典重读 主持: 马晓俐 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:12 |
口头报告 |
《冤家,一个爱情故事》中的记忆书写与身份重构 |
刘兮颖 |
||
2 | 11:12-11:24 |
口头报告 |
《南方与北方》中的茶桌场景与伦理选择 |
马晓俐 |
||
3 | 11:24-11:36 |
口头报告 |
舌尖上的“印度”——解读印裔美国作家拉希莉《同名人》中的食物政治 |
黄新辉 |
||
4 | 11:36-11:48 |
口头报告 |
成长的烦恼”---菲利普·罗斯早期小说的伦理困境与选择 |
赖日生 |
||
5 | 11:48-12:00 |
口头报告 |
礼学视角下《论语》中的“文质”概念及其英译——以理雅格、安乐哲和许渊冲为例 |
杨延延 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
刘兮颖 |
09:00-10:30 [R14-当代东亚的回忆文学] 当代东亚的回忆文学 主持: Robert Tobin |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:15 |
口头报告 |
Bad Boys and their Politics: Genet and Mishima |
Robert Tobin |
||
2 | 09:15-09:30 |
口头报告 |
War Memories and Description: A Study of the Pacific War Novels in East Asia |
Tzu-Ying Lin |
||
3 | 09:30-09:45 |
口头报告 |
(S)he Remembers War and Life Goes On: Memory Novels by Female Writers from Mainland China, Taiwan, and Japan |
Linshan Jiang |
||
4 | 09:45-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Evenki’s Harmonious Co-Existence with Nature in Chi Zijian’s The Last Quarter of the Moon |
刘克东 |
||
5 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
11:00-12:30 [R14-当代东亚的回忆文学] Imagining Japanese Literature and Law, 1868~1952 主持: Younglong Kim |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Law and Society: Reading the Frailty of War Widows in Futabatei Shimei’s Works and His Readings of Russian Literature |
Yuri Kato |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
Panel/Workshop |
Problematics of Law related to Choushi-ya-Chounan-sonzoku(male-primogeniture) discourses in Japanese Novels and in the Literature Text book |
Raj Lakhi Sen |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
Adultery Law and Reception of Japanese Drama Hirugao(“Love affairs in Afternoon”) in China |
yao hong |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
Family and Fatherhood in Japanese Law and Society: A Study on Miyabe Miyuki’s Stepfather’s Step |
Saeki Junko |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R14-当代东亚的回忆文学] Imagining Japanese Literature and Law, From Meiji Period to 1952 主持: Raj Lakhi Sen |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
The 1939 Film Law and Legacies of the Culture Film (文化映画) |
Anne McKnight |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
Rights and Law in Post-WW2 Japanese Literature: The Reception of Rudolf von Jhering’s The Struggle for Lawin Kyojin Onishi’s Works and Activism |
Ayumi Hashimoto |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
The Regulation of Literature: Comparing Modern Japanese Literature with Korean Literature in the Colonial Period |
Younglong Kim |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Forming Political Identity of the Resident Koreans in Japan: Representations of Legal Status in ZainichiKorean Literature in the 1950s |
Akito Sakasai |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R14-当代东亚的回忆文学] 当代东亚的回忆文学 主持: Sung-soo Kim |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
Rediscover Collective Memory in Fang Hua - A Comparison Between The novel and The Film |
夏萌 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
Dynamics of the Narrative that Evokes and Reflects on the Wounds of Korean Society - The Things that Han Kang's [Human Acts] Remember and Testify |
Sung-soo Kim |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
The Ethics of Memoir Literature on the Cultural Revolution |
Shuyu Kong |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Memories of Escape: An"Original Shenzhen" in the Pre-Reform Era |
Shimin Zhang |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W19-他者眼中的中国文学] 他者眼中的中国文学 主持: 刘颖 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:10 |
口头报告 |
北美汉学界宋诗研究的话语机制与路径方法析论 |
万燚 |
||
2 | 09:10-09:20 |
口头报告 |
高丽李齐贤汉文词对中国文学经典的接受研究 |
王彤伟 |
||
3 | 09:20-09:30 |
口头报告 |
英国汉学家眼中的中国古代反战文学:以《秦妇吟》为例 |
罗天 |
||
4 | 09:30-09:40 |
口头报告 |
西方汉学家的中国传统女性文学与经典化研究 |
殷晓燕 |
||
5 | 09:40-09:50 |
口头报告 |
美国汉学界中国古代女性研究 ——以汉学家孙康宜、高彦颐为例 |
李颖 |
||
6 | 09:50-10:00 |
口头报告 |
美国埃塞克斯学院图书馆所藏中国研究图书(1895)——兼论西方汉学研究的目录学路径 |
孟庆波 |
||
7 | 10:00-10:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
李安光 |
11:00-12:30 [W19-他者眼中的中国文学] 他者眼中的中国文学 主持: 王彤伟 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:10 |
口头报告 |
英语世界的中国古代诗话研究 |
欧婧 |
||
2 | 11:10-11:20 |
口头报告 |
英语世界的元散曲题材论 |
李安光 |
||
3 | 11:20-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Notions and Translation of 颂 in Wenxin Diaolong |
刘颖 |
||
4 | 11:30-11:40 |
口头报告 |
《古诗十九首》与他乡的“中国文学”形象 |
魏琳 |
||
5 | 11:40-11:50 |
口头报告 |
The Reception of John Minford’s “Strange Tales from a Chinese Studio” in the English World |
肖爽 |
||
6 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
万燚 |
14:00-15:30 [W19-他者眼中的中国文学] 他者眼中的中国文学 主持: 刘颖 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:10 |
口头报告 |
英语世界老舍喜剧性研究批判 |
续静 |
||
2 | 14:10-14:20 |
口头报告 |
鲁迅《离婚》四个译本的译者行为比较研究 |
李艳 |
||
3 | 14:20-14:30 |
口头报告 |
郁达夫留日小说中东方主义认同后的民族自觉 |
傅智伟 |
||
4 | 14:30-14:40 |
口头报告 |
试论凌叔华《古韵》的自译:表演性的少女时代与现代主义的东方视角 |
苏琳 |
||
5 | 14:40-14:50 |
口头报告 |
贾平凹《浮躁》“散点透视法” 创作及翻译研究 |
梁高燕 |
||
6 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
黄立 |
16:00-17:30 [W19-他者眼中的中国文学] 他者眼中的中国文学 主持: 刘颖 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
《没有时间的时间》 |
Giuseppa Temburello |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
当代藏族文学海外传播研究 |
黄立 |
||
3 | 16:30-16:45 |
口头报告 |
《狼图腾》及其改编电影中的他者视野 |
杨喻清 |
||
4 | 16:45-17:00 |
口头报告 |
中华文化“走出去”视域下中国现当代文学在英国的译介与传播 |
李爱云 |
||
5 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
||||
[讨论/点评] |
续静 |
11:00-12:30 [R3-文学、文化与时间之(非)可译性] Expansion of Literature: Translation, Adaptation and Transformation 主持: Hyung-jin Lee |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:00-11:15 |
口头报告 |
Han Kang’s The Vegetarian: Beyond the Original Text and Boundary |
Hyung-jin Lee |
||
2 | 11:15-11:30 |
口头报告 |
Literariness in Different Forms: Rethinking Media-Specificity |
Soo-Young Nam |
||
3 | 11:30-11:45 |
口头报告 |
When One Dreams in Other Language: The Question of Language and Translation of Tabucchi |
Moon-Jung Park |
||
4 | 11:45-12:00 |
口头报告 |
The Transformation of the Classic Novel Plae Kao into the film |
Keun-hye Shin |
||
5 | 12:00-12:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [R14-当代东亚的回忆文学] 当代东亚的回忆文学 主持: 陈三峰 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:15 |
口头报告 |
身份的选择 ——论穆时英文学创作的转向 |
陈三峰 |
||
2 | 14:15-14:30 |
口头报告 |
台湾后殖民情状的自我迷思 -以陈映真《忠孝公园三部曲》的后殖民书写策略为中心 |
刘晓曼 |
||
3 | 14:30-14:45 |
口头报告 |
记忆•认同•叙事 ——论严歌苓旅美期间的历史题材小说创作 |
李燕英 |
||
4 | 14:45-15:00 |
口头报告 |
佐多稻子的“战争记忆书写”研究 |
李炜 |
||
5 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [R14-当代东亚的回忆文学] 当代东亚的回忆文学 主持: 冯英华 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:15 |
口头报告 |
女性的历史书写与纪录片-慰安妇题材电影《22》与《The Murmuring》比较研究 |
刘晓曼 |
||
2 | 16:15-16:30 |
口头报告 |
战争的颂歌与人性的反思 ——评析二十世纪四、五十年代中日战争文学 |
何建军 |
||
3 | 16:30-17:00 |
口头报告 |
山崎丰子作品的战争记忆书写 |
冯英华 |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
10:30-11:00 茶歇 |
---|
15:30-16:00 茶歇 |
---|
17:30-18:00 茶歇 |
---|
10:30-11:00 茶歇 |
---|
15:30-16:00 茶歇 |
---|
17:30-18:00 茶歇 |
---|
10:30-11:00 茶歇 |
---|
15:30-16:00 茶歇 |
---|
17:30-18:00 茶歇 |
---|
09:30-11:00 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: Stephen Morgan |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:30-09:50 |
口头报告 |
Between “the Sacred / the Everyday” and “Being / Non-being” |
YANG Huilin |
||
2 | 09:50-10:10 |
口头报告 |
Revelation in the “Everyday”: Where Literature and Spirituality Converge |
Peter STILWELL |
||
3 | 10:10-10:30 |
口头报告 |
Technological Transformation and Postmodern Re-enchantment of the Everyday |
FRANKE William |
||
4 | 10:30-11:00 |
Q&A |
11:30-13:00 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: David JASPER |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 11:30-11:50 |
口头报告 |
From Quotidian Technologies to Unspeakable Limits: G. K. Chesterton and Fabrice Hadjadj |
Brian SUDLOW |
||
2 | 11:50-12:10 |
口头报告 |
Translating Two Minds in the Tradition of One Faith: Considerations of Intercultural Dynamics in the parallels of Joseph Ma Xiangbo and John Henry Newman |
LAW Cyril |
||
3 | 12:10-12:30 |
口头报告 |
“The Secular as Sacred” or “the Sacred as Secular”? - The Problem of “Immanence vs. Transcendence” in Christian-Confucian Comparison |
Pan-chiu LAI |
||
4 | 12:30-13:00 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: William FRANKE |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
Saving the Soul: the Cross-cultural Search in Literature for the Sacred and the Spiritual in the Perceived Secularity of the Modern Everyday World |
David JASPER |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
Reflections on Chinese-Western Literature and Religious Studies in China |
GAO Xudong |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
Liturgical Text as Mandorla: windows from the Everyday to the Sacred, from the Sacred to the Everyday |
MORGAN Stephen |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: Peter STILWELL |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Redeeming the Secular in the everyday: Bei Cuns The Baptizing River |
STARR Chloe |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
The Profane Figure: World-images in Theology and Literature |
Jing Zhao |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Blanchot’s Notion of the Everyday as the Limit-Experience |
Wang Hai |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
09:00-10:30 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: Franz GASSNER |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 09:00-09:20 |
口头报告 |
A Religious Interpretation of Cordelia's Filial Piety |
Shi Xiaoli |
||
2 | 09:20-09:40 |
口头报告 |
Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen and the Hermeneutics of Scriptural Reasoning |
Christopher HANCOCK |
||
3 | 09:40-10:00 |
口头报告 |
Ritual and Violence in the Drama of Peter Schaeffer |
LAO-PHILLIPS Jenny |
10:00-11:30 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: LAI Pan-chiu |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 10:00-10:20 |
口头报告 |
Between Heaven and Mankind: A Reflection on Confucian-Christian Dialogue |
LI Bingquan |
||
2 | 10:20-10:40 |
口头报告 |
The Sacred and Its Connection to Human Life in François Cheng's Work |
BERNIER Lucie |
||
3 | 10:40-11:00 |
口头报告 |
Theological Interpretation of James Legge’s “Fatherland Narrative” |
LEI A-yong |
||
4 | 11:00-11:30 |
Q&A |
14:00-15:30 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: Chloe Starr |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 14:00-14:20 |
口头报告 |
The Sacred and the Everyday in Jesus’ Parables |
ZHANG jing |
||
2 | 14:20-14:40 |
口头报告 |
What Goes Around Comes Around? The (Non-)Existence of (Divine) Retribution in Ancient Chinese Literature and the Hebrew Bible |
Chin Hei LEONG |
||
3 | 14:40-15:00 |
口头报告 |
The Sacred Face: Movie Still and Close-up |
CHEN Tao |
||
4 | 15:00-15:30 |
Q&A |
16:00-17:30 [W7-神圣与日常] 神圣与日常 主持: YANG Huilin |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
编号 | 时间 | 类型 | 题目 | 讲者 | ||
1 | 16:00-16:20 |
口头报告 |
Reconstructing the Early Grammar of the “Aufklärung” through the Daily Exam |
Stephan ROTHLIN |
||
2 | 16:20-16:40 |
口头报告 |
Text-Community-Identity: Divine Worship as a Project of Liturgical Text Preservation |
Bradley James |
||
3 | 16:40-17:00 |
口头报告 |
Sacred Time-Sacred Text: the Sanctification of Time in the Liturgical Texts of the Roman Rite |
WADSWORTH Msgr. Andrew |
||
4 | 17:00-17:30 |
Q&A |
19:00-21:00 [社交活动] 大会晚宴 |
---|
19:30-21:30 青年学者及博士生招待晚宴 |
---|